Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 101487

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Woodland Lanes
33775 Plymouth Road
LivoniaMI 48150
734-522-4515

Featured Product

Liquid skin patch. Protects your fingers and thumbs against blisters. Forms a waterproof cover on existing blisters and other irritations....

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: 1-Woodland Lanes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Krivitz, DavidM09019756219279732
2Hellier, RonM189017997199267707
3Allen Sr., KennethM0337427225268763
4Griggs, MobyM58418023214269734
5Johnson, RonnieM188416769199269714
 
Team 2: 2-All Night Auto
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nikkila, KenM288115305188278689
2Nagle, GaryM89620318211278753
3Sivako, TonyM23367012194247637
4Kregear, TomM169018230202276703
5Nikkila, DougM00022500
6Bond, DickM166112355202267663
 
Team 3: 3-Georges Girls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Dobrick, ChuckM279618209189278654
2Allen, BobM287514120188269643
3Fenech, MoeM27336278190233663
4Dudek, EdM328716061184227607
5Little, GeorgeM396912165176244580
6Fick, AlM18122402200242653
 
Team 4: 4-Aap
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Obara, LarryM369617315180256623
2Dyer, BillM437512908172212596
3Bartoszek, RonM109620053208283722
4Magyar, TimM29620894217290773
5Phelps, MaurieM270019000
 
Team 5: 5-Redford Lanes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Wilson, JimM26336312191248651
2Maddison, JohnM118718030207268739
3Stipcak, TonyM09621576224279773
4Cohen, GregM68217481213267720
5Mytty, DanM27816974217278736
 
Team 6: 6-Bobs Bunch
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Troke, RogerM428715126173224596
2Lynch, EdM299016861187268649
3Deel, LesM299618018187245668
4Spaw, BobM187214369199290712
5Sund, DougM54243819159211538
6Vomastek, ChuckM3361140183222604
 
Team 7: 7-State Farm
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nickowski, FrankM7275725212278683
2Walker, JohnM278616272189245642
3Jasmer, FredM199017903198257658
4Lewis, LesterM39620808216277771
5Humphry, GeorgeM27917221217278749
 
Team 8: 8-Pd's Express
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Zegalia, BobM369617247179256677
2Witmer, JimM459616322170243607
3Fillip, DanM219318298196266668
4Doran, PaulM185711365199279718
5Best, LarryM8183814211269700
6Camilleri, FrankM2183911217267727
 
Team 9: 9-Mcnastys Saloon
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nagle, KirkM7275750212269683
2BeLue, DirkM258616514192250708
3Panek, TimM189318642200279725
4Jesson, JamesM96313254210299735
5Nagle, GregM297814624187226671
6Cornell, BryanM061274222258716
 
Team 10: 10-Chapmans Boyz
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ruggiero III., JohnM48718718215270739
2Furtak, JimM168717618202278688
3Kinjorski, DanielM5337090214275709
4Sherlock, JimM218416517196278733
5Seeman, DennisM6275769213277730
6Mason, RichM265710920191244661
 
Team 11: 11-
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Coffman, RonnieM408114211175246609
2Radtka, MartyM339617658183254638
3Patrick, JrM159619540203269718
4Messecar, AlM459015254169234590
5Kendziorek, GregM503556164200556
6Ellerholz, TomM36152701180236599
 
Team 12: 12-Pick Up Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Sonier, RoyM14275534204258689
2DiPaola, JimmyM309317371186243650
3Landon, RonM249318027193266710
4Milkovic, ImrichM128417345206278679
5Halstead, DavidM168116424202279686
6Gumbis, JoeM240019300
 
Team 13: 13-
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Diamond, ScottM108116848208278695
2Daugherty, DonaldM159619488203279728
3Truszkowski, BobM09621193220277745
4Franz, LarryM97816338209269720
5Mardeusz, StanM2122613217267741
 
Team 14: 14-Cyndi's Pro Shop Ii
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Wright, EdM399616915176259638
2Beckman, NeilM428114016173236583
3Lindsay, RogerM33213848183223601
4Zremski, SteveM429316125173257632
5Wilson, TerryM092003222290728
6Adamcheski, BillM24428113193246633
 
Team 15: 15-Osborne
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1DiMambro, BrunoM269618386191257662
2Dennard, WmM369617370180232640
3Anderson, KennethM239318068194247685
4Osborne, JohnM179318731201269737
5Mattus, MarcM330018300
 
Team 16: 16-Cyndi's 1 Stop Pro Shop I
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Butler, WillieM209017752197265707
2Daniels, GregM139319113205289719
3Johnson III., JamesM8367601211258707
4Tomaszewski, RockM187214427200256702
5Pinkett Jr., NateM168116400202268717
 
Team 17: 17-G & G Auto
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bishop, BillM79219537212278738
2Newton, JeepM189619139199263665
3Chadwick, MikeM198717237198277661
4Scheuher, LawrenceM7122551212259661
5Strange, JimM58718649214279749
6Shay, AlM270019000
 
Team 18: 18-
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1O'Neill, DennyM198416645198288693
2Rowe, DaveM229618775195265677
3Viall, DaveM47183021167214558
4Byczynski, RoyM259317882192277673
5Gadde, MarvM178717557201269680
 
Team 19: 19-Pro Am Bowling & Trophy
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1McCleskey, MikeM07818326234298789
2Ligeski, LarryM397813805176268632
3Heard, AceM198717238198255677
4Craven, RickM27336261189258649
5Abele, MarkM18919461218300816
6LeBlanc, LarryM60152298153178476
 
Team 20: 20-
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Walczak, RichardM308716229186259708
2Meharg, AllanM519315228163220589
3Hauck, RobertM378715520178236611
4Cassar, RobertM278415995190247658
5Ligner, JohnM31183337185246637
6Horowitz, PhilM63518213192518
 
Team 21: 21-Watson
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Watson, ErvM179018166201258705
2Lemanski, JimM189619106199259655
3Virant, SteveM218717111196278741
4Engstrom, JimM99018922210298749
5Lawson, DukeM90021000
6Richards, BobM37152674178224567
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869