Team List

 

League Header

CenterID: 2208
Western Bowl - Omaha
4725 S 131st St
OmahaNE 68137
402-895-3808
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 115725
Wednesday Night Men's 2023-2024
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 08/23/2023
Start Time: 6:30 PM
Last Updated: 2/13/2024

Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Team Olplenty
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ellinger, JohnM72304504150193484
2McMullan, MattM56213509167213555
3Kittrell, ScottM62274373161206513
4Rady, RobM55274541168215549
5Evans, ReggieM59365909164227609
6Rady, JimM46396968178246614
7Ellinger, MarkM35336330191235618
8Holmes, AlanM55122020168213546
 
Team 2: Cudahy
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Morris, RoyM47244249177214631
2Morris, KeithM45335971180226569
3Elliot, ChrisM58274466165231598
4Sorensen, EricM80022100
5Manzo, MattM74152219147202487
6Jones, StevenM263556201204556
7Meacham, BrandonM34275184192256660
8Dinapoli, ChrisM28275349198235658
9Jenkins, MikeM18398206210268757
10Correll, RoyceM47274782177224628
 
Team 3: E &S Custom Tile
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nielsen, ClintM67426515155200563
2Loschen, JeffM78365153143191495
3Simpson, ChrisM40305554185236653
4Gilson, HarryM42397156183235616
5Rocole, ScottM6091468163192508
6Stanek, RyanM20153115207267737
7Longmeyer, JasonM320019400
8Sinnett, ChadM38152816187256650
9Nelson, PatM38122254187300624
10Sinnett, JoshM643476158188476
 
Team 4: Gator O'malleys
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bredthauer, BruceM75456583146187500
2Quinn, SteveM7391339148190477
3Johnston, BernieM96242964123175433
4McClellan, KirkM54427138169211571
5Mertz, MikeM40427810185257653
6Hudson, BrianM33122318193245595
7Smallfoot, KyleM54274597170223571
8Seeber, JeffM63243830159206554
 
Team 5: Premier Electric
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bullock, MichaelM60304896163199530
2Corder, BrandonM36366854190242667
3Korth, BrianM21336811206247681
4Kroupa, JakeM3691717190265664
5Winkler, ChrisM33397560193248636
6Hagerty, BrianM31428215195259664
7Korth, ScottM27336608200279682
8Stewart, JefferyM000000
 
Team 6: Wholesale Htng
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Seda, DaveM36428019190254657
2Verbeck, JustinM64213335158211544
3Rannelis, MarkM64121903158222535
4Dietrich, JakeM108303303110138381
5Dietrich, JohnM9691111123135379
6Seda, JoshM61396326162212566
7Lawrence, JackM673421155152421
8Nelson, RonM54427106169224578
9Limpach, ColeM8491227136191463
10Rost, PatrickM893394131138394
 
Team 7: Richard Noggins
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Meyer Jr., DeLloydM46274811178219609
2Samek, SteveM41244437184235649
3Voet, PerryM61274393162202535
4Jensen, DanM51305212173215555
5Kibbee, TroyM40305558185236626
6Greenwald, MarkM80162263141191500
7Jensen, TimM22214308205269718
8Jensen, ChuckM24183664203253689
9Parr, SteveM3261085194227585
10Garlow, MikeM67243734155220567
 
Team 8: Rick's Knock Out
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Jefferis, BobM42427712183256655
2Stockton, ColtonM13421171081111267
3Stockton, RickM54427144170230611
4Caniglia, JeromeM56152506167199536
5Stockton Jr., DeanM45386865180248645
6Baber, BillM26183634201268686
7Stockton, BrandonM19459403208299714
 
Team 9: Bowl Till You Bleed
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Jolly, StephenM103455217115150399
2Becker, JonM96425204123169437
3Pinkosky, MattM76334791145243545
4Japp, BrianM35397466191288653
5Mehuron, JonM48396864176224613
6Orr, JoshuaM21244967206275685
7McHargue, AaronM793426142179426
 
Team 10: Casto
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Holz, TonyM27306023200257684
2Goldal, RayM24367316203290760
3Miranda, RichardM37152829188226643
4Kovarik, EricM52274656172230594
5Eaves, DillonM39397285186246639
6Becker, ChrisM38336187187243637
7Casto, SteveM38244503187234606
8King, TannerM28214159198289674
 
Team 11: Imperial Tile
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Odell, SteveM36427986190258648
2Hayes, JohnnyM63457229160223573
3McKee, LarryM45427520179224574
4O'Conner, TimM56457549167214578
5Schramm, SamM35428031191258673
 
Team 12: Snatch Cannibals
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Pschenica, SteveM61365852162206549
2Clements, MarkM50335748174232599
3Evers, TimM530017100
4Breeling, JeffM45274869180232588
5Evers, PaulM47183192177226559
6Mardi, AlM44335975181215619
7Evers, DrewM43336030182279661
8Breeling, KevinM43397116182245625
9H, NickM623484161172484
10Peck, RobertM233584204202584
 
Team 13: Bds
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Holman, ReeceM36122287190239637
2Buhr, CodyM42122199183224622
3Geist, DustinM870013300
4Cutcher, MitchellM95394858124194473
5Weis, KevinM59457411164229586
6Dysart, HunterM59274452164232585
7Sarvis, TristanM45335972180266629
8Vojchehoske, JaydenM50457847174220566
9Curren, ShelbyM61121951162184517
 
Team 14: Deez Nutz
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hartman, SpencerM40336127185236622
2Hartman, RonM24214269203246702
3Stompa, DaveM000000
4Sloup, DanM44122180181220570
5Konecky, RyanM36427973189256637
6Lux, DeanM35366888191268665
7Leftwich, BobM50335761174228631
8Hartman, RodM14398360214278711