Interactive Standings

 

League Header

CenterID: 12229
Wagga Bowling and Entertainment
56a Trail Street
Wagga Wagga 2650
0409431115
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 115599
Tuesday Morning Seniors S19
Bowls On: Tuesdays
Start Date: 07/25/2023
Start Time: 10:00 AM
Last Updated: 4/8/2024

Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 

Below are the standings for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format. You can also view the actual Standing Sheets in PDF Format.

Tuesday Morning Seniors S19: 2023 summer Week 23 Division 1
PosTeam #NameWonLost% WonYTDAvgPinsHSGHSS
115Eva Bergermeir914766%9113057221650
29Jenny Ristivojevic855362%859742951260
35Libby Cross845461%8410747371350
414Fay Thorpe825659%8212859271750
513Debbie Robson825659%8210445881490
618Toni746454%7410841241430
76Wendy Holloway706851%709748491840
84Micheal Ansey667248%6614259942110
910John Ristivojevic667248%6615759702040
1016Di Hitchman657347%659640541320
1112Linda Jefferys568241%569843441260
1211Linda Burgess568241%5611329491570
138Chris Newbould469233%4614549481880
142Bronwyn Boyton449432%4411436661500
153Leanne Judd449432%449626901350
1617Fred419730%418428701200
171Heather3410425%349721341230
187Sue Jones81306%81257521510