Team Info

 

League Header

League ID: 94646

Last Updated:

Bowls at:
River City Bowl-A-Way
380 Independence
NapoleonOH 43545
419-592-1841

Featured Product

The top selling athletic bowling shoe in the market. The KR Strikeforce brand of bowling shoes provides comfort with Flex Slide technology for ultimate control and slide....

SEE MORE

 

Below is the Team Info for the Alabama Motors team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

Alabama Motors
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Osterhout, JeffM129319163206276719
2Osterhout, WilliamM457813250169224593
3Lammon, LarryM129319188206298698
4Smith, BobM139319084205299699
5Lovins, ScottM99319478209279731
6Lammon III, LarryM413524174212524
7Winseman, GreggM51121965163190521
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868