Bowler List

 

League Header

League ID: 94641

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
River City Bowl-A-Way
380 Independence
NapoleonOH 43545
419-592-1841

Featured Product

The Columbia 300 White Dot Bowling Ball is a great choice for children, beginners, or spare shooting Features a pancake weight block Has a polyester coverstock Finished with 4000 abralon and polished ...

SEE MORE

 

Below are the bowlers that are in this league.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMPOSGMS PINSAVGHCPHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 39.
Miller, Dave8200183240000-183
Krauss, Doug73697316243245601213505-11
Metzger, Max1236108518027237624224585-9999
Berry, Todd1191716190182677412466780
Busch, Lance103920842310278749278749-9999
Kelly, Jeremiah1219104511684215604140379-9999
Metzger, Bridget1249105411783223631133366-9999
Smith, Tim249158117531261659232572-9999
Watkins, Barb1139155517234250742203601-2
Yoder, Danny729148516540231639193519-18
Bostelman, Kevin41122129177292807002445926
Burdue, Logan42122182181262717022466120
Burkhart, Jeff5112182515252246637192475-9
Busch, Tracy1021224622054279738243674-9999
Damron, John13122306192162716852456075
Eicher, Kevin2112199816639264728202542-12
Evans, Mike431224382036256720247663-3
Grieser, John2212235519612238660223615-10
Johnson, Tom8312187415648238645195516-10
LeVeck, Scott53122273189183118182686898
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868