Bowler List

 

League Header

CenterID: 2939
River City Bowl-A-Way
380 Independence
NapoleonOH 43545
419-592-1841

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 94641
111-Terry Henricks CDJ
Bowls On: Mondays
Start Date: 09/14/2020
Start Time: 8:00 PM
Last Updated: 10/19/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below are the bowlers that are in this league.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMPOSGMS PINSAVGHCPHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 39.
Leininger, Jeff4000182250000-9999
Miller, Dave8200183240000-183
Krauss, Doug73697316243245601213505-11
Metzger, Max1236108518027237624224585-9999
Berry, Todd1191716190182677412466780
Busch, Lance103920842310278749278749-9999
Kelly, Jeremiah1219104511684215604140379-9999
Metzger, Bridget1249105411783223631133366-9999
Smith, Tim249158117531261659232572-9999
Watkins, Barb1139155517234250742203601-2
Yoder, Danny729148516540231639193519-18
Bostelman, Kevin41122129177292807002445926
Burdue, Logan42122182181262717022466120
Burkhart, Jeff5112182515252246637192475-9
Busch, Tracy1021224622054279738243674-9999
Damron, John13122306192162716852456075
Eicher, Kevin2112199816639264728202542-12
Evans, Mike431224382036256720247663-3
Johnson, Tom8312187415648238645195516-10
LeVeck, Scott53122273189183118182686898