09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 64773

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Vero Bowl
929 14th Lane
Vero BeachFL 32960
772-299-7467

Featured Product

The new Brunswick accessory bag features one full zippered compartment with accessory slots and a transparent zippered compartment within...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Hot Shots
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Barrington, SharleneW71273483129184452
2Caldwell, KayW93363869107163384
3Mikulewicz, ChuckM52395798148188495
4Hilzinger, RonM34396484166221568
 
Team 2: Spare Shooters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Forte, RichM48213198152201508
2Thurin, PatW52365336148183483
3Lashorne, JenniferW10528267295134307
4Lashorne, JeffreyM60344777140215541
5Hendrick, DickM52395782148189502
 
Team 3: King Pins
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Becker, SusannahW11436312986118289
2Phillips, VernaW67182398133181474
3Sheets, JoanneW34335493166227571
4Minner, LarryM31305094169278588
 
Team 4: Dream Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Geis, MarilynW83333874117158392
2Zachar, AnnW70395107130162438
3Mathisen, BobM71334263129178462
4Zachar, JoeM4397658196266680
 
Team 5: All Spares
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Gartner, MarilynW80364324120171425
2McBain, MacM83394570117174411
3Steiner, BerylW46274165154201502
4Baldwin, BradM37396359163213584
 
Team 6: Big Four
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hill, JeanM75364520125160435
2Colburn, TerriW77303717123161420
3Decheubl, EdM64395315136184460
4Brinson, RichardM43365665157189530
 
Team 7: Hi Rollers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Tredor, JeanW71395045129165456
2Cohen, TommyM49304530151202498
3Tredor, AlexM61395430139180486
4Tredor, NickM27396773173230607
 
Team 8: Alley Cats
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hopper, PatW79334021121161429
2Akers, RuthW63304121137169449
3Moscrip, DaveM52334915148215511
4Asencio, FelixM45396077155210550
 
Team 9: Pin Splitters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Brooks, ChrisW80212540120158418
2Marshall, CharlotteW83151766117146399
3Mazzocca, BobM46365545154193501
4Baldwin, CheriW57243453143171464
5Kelley, CarolW68364759132185511
6Kniesly, DickM45396074155195517
 
Team 10: Alley Oops
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Carducci, RoseW63395350137176477
2Brousseau, NormaW81364303119153397
3Metz, FredM53334875147183466
4Fee, GeorgeM42396189158201527
 
Team 11: Strikers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ullom, PatW99393970101162341
2Komoroski, KarenW57395605143187485
3Crowly, DaveM52365346148186504
4Komoroski, DickM47395988153205523
 
Team 12: Pin Pals
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Geis, EdM72394999128191430
2Fee, ChrissyW65395273135186463
3Blasi, LouiseW59365085141200501
4Stahl, BillM47395993153213522
 
Team 13: Pin Busters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Sorrelle, AnneW78394787122162433
2Abbenda, LouM65121625135168449
3McBride, LorraineW57395583143199486
4Buxton, JohnM43396149157210582
 
Team 14: Fire Balls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Torregrossa, AidaW70395104130178463
2Lepore, LucilleW73394959127215470
3Platt, SteveM70395098130159444
4Bertini, MauriceM26396800174233596
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869