Team List

 

League Header

CenterID: 5669
Vero Bowl
929 14th Lane
Vero BeachFL 32960
772-299-7467
Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 64773
IRC Seniors Summer 2019
Bowls On: Fridays
Start Date: 05/17/2019
Start Time: 1:00 PM
Last Updated: 8/17/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

XBowling - Win HUGE Cash Prizes

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Hot Shots
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Barrington, SharleneW71273483129184452
2Caldwell, KayW93363869107163384
3Mikulewicz, ChuckM52395798148188495
4Hilzinger, RonM34396484166221568
 
Team 2: Spare Shooters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Forte, RichM48213198152201508
2Thurin, PatW52365336148183483
3Lashorne, JenniferW10528267295134307
4Lashorne, JeffreyM60344777140215541
5Hendrick, DickM52395782148189502
 
Team 3: King Pins
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Becker, SusannahW11436312986118289
2Phillips, VernaW67182398133181474
3Sheets, JoanneW34335493166227571
4Minner, LarryM31305094169278588
 
Team 4: Dream Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Geis, MarilynW83333874117158392
2Zachar, AnnW70395107130162438
3Mathisen, BobM71334263129178462
4Zachar, JoeM4397658196266680
 
Team 5: All Spares
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Gartner, MarilynW80364324120171425
2McBain, MacM83394570117174411
3Steiner, BerylW46274165154201502
4Baldwin, BradM37396359163213584
 
Team 6: Big Four
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hill, JeanM75364520125160435
2Colburn, TerriW77303717123161420
3Decheubl, EdM64395315136184460
4Brinson, RichardM43365665157189530
 
Team 7: Hi Rollers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Tredor, JeanW71395045129165456
2Cohen, TommyM49304530151202498
3Tredor, AlexM61395430139180486
4Tredor, NickM27396773173230607
 
Team 8: Alley Cats
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hopper, PatW79334021121161429
2Akers, RuthW63304121137169449
3Moscrip, DaveM52334915148215511
4Asencio, FelixM45396077155210550
 
Team 9: Pin Splitters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Brooks, ChrisW80212540120158418
2Marshall, CharlotteW83151766117146399
3Mazzocca, BobM46365545154193501
4Baldwin, CheriW57243453143171464
5Kelley, CarolW68364759132185511
6Kniesly, DickM45396074155195517
 
Team 10: Alley Oops
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Carducci, RoseW63395350137176477
2Brousseau, NormaW81364303119153397
3Metz, FredM53334875147183466
4Fee, GeorgeM42396189158201527
 
Team 11: Strikers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ullom, PatW99393970101162341
2Komoroski, KarenW57395605143187485
3Crowly, DaveM52365346148186504
4Komoroski, DickM47395988153205523
 
Team 12: Pin Pals
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Geis, EdM72394999128191430
2Fee, ChrissyW65395273135186463
3Blasi, LouiseW59365085141200501
4Stahl, BillM47395993153213522
 
Team 13: Pin Busters
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Sorrelle, AnneW78394787122162433
2Abbenda, LouM65121625135168449
3McBride, LorraineW57395583143199486
4Buxton, JohnM43396149157210582
 
Team 14: Fire Balls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Torregrossa, AidaW70395104130178463
2Lepore, LucilleW73394959127215470
3Platt, SteveM70395098130159444
4Bertini, MauriceM26396800174233596