Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 58032

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Schneider's Fishkill Bowl
Rte 82
FishkillNY 12524
845-896-7830

Featured Product

Unique Gripping Material Increases Feel for Added Control Supreme Ventilation Keeps Hand Dry Elastic Wrist Wrap Increases Tendon Support...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 44.
ANASTASIO, KAYLA73025658527386
ANASTASIO, MARIANNE7303959131397132
CASSARO, CHRIS21304726157488158
CASSARO, WILLIAM213027749229593
CASSIDY, BRADEN18183439191593192
CASSIDY, CHRIS18183166175530176
DADAY, PRESTON193017675818059
DEPUTHOD, CHARLES3274032149468150
DEPUTHOD, HUNTER32721587924280
DERISE, ALEX13245201216658217
DERISE, ALEXANDER13305682189588190
DEROBERTIS, ANTHONY17274864180566181
DEROBERTIS, JILL15213163150461151
DEROBERTIS, MICHAEL16214217200607201
DOBERT, CHUCK6276149227691228
GILLEO, DANIEL6305418180555181
HAIGHT, AIDAN10151790119370120
HAIGHT, CAITLIN42416246721268
HAIGHT, DARYL10153366224684225
HAIGHT, SUE4244601191583192
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868