League Summary 202-Rolling Pin

 

 
Name TMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
Bowen, Diane415936127194145466574-4
DAngelo, Barb1134591471371284125893
Davis, Tammy11474714515717848062113
Dotson, Sanda413657117132133382553-9
Dunn, Teresa4106841231131063425948
Huff, Nella6141531461411484355944
Knepley, Alice61405412321514248064220
Kolbe, Carolyn411774116111123350572-1
Maassel, Carolyn51246816213615745565927
Maassel, Joyce512864155111114380572-2
Michaelis, Nancy6103878715210634560612
Motter, Sherry6116751109394297522-17
Muntz, Myra11355898124154376550-10
Pahl, Brenda213360151104116255551-6
Reighard, Doris314450136130144410560-8
Riefers, Linda3139541281281624185800
Roseman, Janice0157381141671904715850
Schwaiger, Jo216135146176118440545-15
Sherrick, Barb1167291771721785276148
Sonnenberg, Carolyn5135581471491224185924
Weimken, Melody59792957686257533-12
Weirauch, Diane213063107145124376565-5
Wenner, Phyllis31197213613711939260811
Williams, Connie3144501701411464576078
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868