League Summary 202-Rolling Pin

 

 
 Name TMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
FacebookBowen, Diane415936127194145466574-4
FacebookDAngelo, Barb1134591471371284125893
FacebookDavis, Tammy11474714515717848062113
FacebookDotson, Sanda413657117132133382553-9
FacebookDunn, Teresa4106841231131063425948
FacebookHuff, Nella6141531461411484355944
FacebookKnepley, Alice61405412321514248064220
FacebookKolbe, Carolyn411774116111123350572-1
FacebookMaassel, Carolyn51246816213615745565927
FacebookMaassel, Joyce512864155111114380572-2
FacebookMichaelis, Nancy6103878715210634560612
FacebookMotter, Sherry6116751109394297522-17
FacebookMuntz, Myra11355898124154376550-10
FacebookPahl, Brenda213360151104116255551-6
FacebookReighard, Doris314450136130144410560-8
FacebookRiefers, Linda3139541281281624185800
FacebookRoseman, Janice2157381141671904715850
FacebookSchwaiger, Jo216135146176118440545-15
FacebookSherrick, Barb1167291771721785276148
FacebookSonnenberg, Carolyn5135581471491224185924
FacebookWeimken, Melody59792957686257533-12
FacebookWeirauch, Diane213063107145124376565-5
FacebookWenner, Phyllis31197213613711939260811
FacebookWilliams, Connie3144501701411464576078
 
 
League Secretary is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com.