League Summary F-M LEAGUE 2018-2019

 

 
Name TMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 40.
, ICE MAN81327017014314746067021
BREITBARTH, MATT5196121762451755966322
BREVIK, AARON22054133204181518530-33
BRUNS, NICK318126181152138471549-24
BURG, CODY71227914812715442966621
CLARK, MATT42081185215212612615-4
COLEMAN, CHRIS51693621818016656467219
DAHLIN, STEVE62036142141192475493-45
FREDRICKSON, BLAIR315945112121147380515-33
FREMLING, ERIC817135152165141458563-19
GODBOUT, MITCH518324155172200527599-8
HANSEN, DYLAN71416216713417347466017
HEROLD, KODY41872020721320062068019
HOBBS, JUSTIN317729158188146492579-13
JOB, CHARLES419117187180153520571-18
JORDAN, JUSTIN2193152061832116006457
KINGSLEY, JUSTIN3154501421831534786285
KRUEGER, MICHAEL812675101113109323548-19
LITTON, CHRIS116144158145150453585-10
LITTON, DUANE11287391149128368587-6
LOFGREN, MATT816045115165140420555-20
LOUDENSLAGER, LANE82027188151175514535-31
LUNDSTROM, RYAN71713522319019460771231
NIEMANN, TYLER7202722725919167769823
OLSON, MARK217036169171151491599-7