Summary

 

League Header

rodney parham rd
Little RockAR 72207
501-8688751
Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

Bowls On: Tuesdays
Start Date: 08/13/2019
Start Time: 6:30 PM
Last Updated: 1/15/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

XBowling - Win HUGE Cash Prizes

Download: App Store or Google Play

XBowling provides an exciting and rewarding way for bowlers to improve their game, connect with others, and win real money

  • Entry fees from $1 - $25
  • Contest payoffs as high as $1,000 and beyond
  • Handicap and Scratch formats

For more information, visit our website: XBowling.com

 

Below is the League Summary for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMAVGHCPGm1 Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 32.
Johnson, Sharron31397298163146407623-4
Friend, Hailey211099100100100000
White, Mary714567110144175429630-2
Weston, James51169311614179336615-4
Givins, William714072117146143406622-5
Washburn, Jim615261124144146414597-14
Salley, Bryan5151621441391714546400
Stauber, Jesse115459144144144000
Bland, Doyle415558145112172429603-12
Cullipher, Dave61496314618115548267111
Bozeman, Monica713279151103127381618-5
Norwood, Wade71565716119418854371425
Williams, Marilyn8151621631441564636493
Allen, Stephanie412585165130813766310
Yarberry 11., Steve41773816621418156167510
Cullipher Jr.., Stan617738167167167000
Harris, Michael1177381671732115516656
Parker, James8176391721891865476646
Dush, Dwayne318432174174174000
Friend, Ron21466617615114747467212