Team Info

 

League Header

CenterID: 609
Pin Chasers - Veterans location
5555 W Hillsborough Ave
TampaFL 33634-5213
813-884-1475

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 24831
Airport Fellowship 2019-20
Bowls On: Mondays
Start Date: 08/19/2019
Start Time: 6:30 PM
Last Updated: 3/11/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below is the Team Info for the Turkey Chasers team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

Turkey Chasers
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Gordon, JamieW6510216040157228554
2Haislop, PattyW648313133158214574
3Merryman, RexM549916779169244591
4Slone, MikeM329919263194268710
5Lux, MikeM249719709203300711
6Whitman, ByronM5661093167233568
7Roberson, JeffM2051012207221599