Welcome to the 2019 - 2020 Bowling Season
Check out our What's New page to see the changes for this upcoming season.
Updated 08/22/2019

Team Info

 

League Header

League ID: 24831

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Pin Chasers - Veterans location
5555 W Hillsborough Ave
TampaFL 33634-5213
813-884-1475

Featured Product

With its non-marking rubber outsole and defined Horseshoe heel, this classic style and custom fit makes female bowlers try the Raquel time and time again....

SEE MORE

 

Below is the Team Info for the Turkey Chasers team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

Turkey Chasers
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Gordon, JamieW6510216040157228554
2Haislop, PattyW648313133158214574
3Merryman, RexM549916779169244591
4Slone, MikeM329919263194268710
5Lux, MikeM249719709203300711
6Whitman, ByronM5661093167233568
7Roberson, JeffM2051012207221599
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869