New Website Alert!
Be sure to check out our new website for Tournament Bowlers, TournamentResults.com.

League Summary S Pin Busters

 

 
Name TMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 47.
Anderson, Tammy118910813010411134566926
Bair, Ian995103119107612875960
Bankson, Cory101822523417120160668120
Bigley, Frank813864123118115356548-20
Brown, Donna5109901111121253486187
Brubaker, Brandon117630166166166000
Brubaker, Mitch118819178178178000
Brubaker, Natalie114063130130130000
Cloud, Jon52120156167252575575-21
Cloud, Leslie51208112113087338581-8
Crabtree, Darrell6161441771801525096418
Crowe, Nick61703620918519558969726
Curtis, Marc9136661461331524316297
Dennis, Patrick121792714922519456864910
Evans, Michael72036193179175547565-21
Fisher, Brian1016342153153153000
George, Deanna2891088592922695930
Griswold, Conner6171351691891675256304
Hamlin III., Rick22100162165189516516-38
Hoover, Rob32300214168222604604-29
Hunter, Duwain11149541171411894476090
Johnson, Dan016837138171183492603-4
Jones, Lianna31317198132136366579-9
Kelly, Ken1215351136159121416569-15
Kemmerer, Brian1019018178187149514568-19