Summary

 

League Header

CenterID: 402
Parkway Bowl
1280 Fletcher Parkway
El CajonCA 92021
(619) 448-4111

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 27749
S Pin Busters
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 05/08/2019
Start Time: 6:30 PM
Last Updated: 8/22/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below is the League Summary for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 47.
Anderson, Tammy118910813010411134566926
Bair, Ian995103119107612875960
Bankson, Cory101822523417120160668120
Bigley, Frank813864123118115356548-20
Brown, Donna5109901111121253486187
Brubaker, Brandon117630166166166000
Brubaker, Mitch118819178178178000
Brubaker, Natalie114063130130130000
Cloud, Jon52120156167252575575-21
Cloud, Leslie51208112113087338581-8
Crabtree, Darrell6161441771801525096418
Crowe, Nick61703620918519558969726
Curtis, Marc9136661461331524316297
Dennis, Patrick121792714922519456864910
Evans, Michael72036193179175547565-21
Fisher, Brian1016342153153153000
George, Deanna0891088592922695930
Griswold, Conner6171351691891675256304
Hamlin III., Rick22100162165189516516-38
Hoover, Rob32300214168222604604-29