Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 89908

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Olathe Lanes East
303 Lindenwood
OlatheKS 66062
913-764-4568

Featured Product

The Brunswick Slingshot bowling shoe is equipped with universal slide soles. The Brunswick Men's Slingshot is an athletic shoe with no lace fastening system made for superior comfort. Athletic perform...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVG Need to BowlTo AVG
 Page 1 of 11, items 1 to 20 of 209.
Brown, Keith9212381113355114
Merryfield, Don32365121142456143
Stewart, Benny9365572154473155
Whittle, Jennifer277812117155519156
Alton, Virdus306910800156504157
Pelton, Paul289614976156567157
Barnett, Doug329214852161538162
Klopper, Angie23426769161521162
Glasscock, Steve178113130162562163
Wadhams, Mike247812825164540165
Gallagher, Lance28396437165535166
Alton, Greg307813194169576170
Daugherty, John169616235169595170
Herrick, Rob269916826169514170
Obermueller, Brice269315779169541170
Carpenter, Jim32488182170539171
Doak, Jim306611306171562172
Scott, Eva610217518171542172
Sorg, Art159315928171584172
Foley, Ben259616512172615173
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869