Team List GIRLWATCHERS

 

 
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookGibson, ColinM236914094204267723
2FacebookIzenberg, DavidM238717789204268698
3FacebookBurright, MarkM368716514189277711
4FacebookMiller, JamesM167515923212299761
5FacebookSchermitzler, ToddM188417670210263704
6FacebookWaz, RickM34397496192258684
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookBuckridge, EricM348616589192247675
2FacebookJones, RickM388716330187256638
3FacebookSchneider, MarkM298717180197254697
4FacebookDeforest, ChuckM266913912201267682
5FacebookDass, TimM158417958213279773
6FacebookDass Jr., TimM3761128188246605
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookBirkenheim, MikeM298717168197276676
2FacebookCrayton, RickyM378415864188245701
3FacebookVarney, BrandonM71243641151222571
4FacebookGalimberti, JasonM608413702163230572
5FacebookKelly, ChuckM307514766196266749
6FacebookValente, GiovanniM24428556203268741
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookHoerner, MarkM248417121203300688
2FacebookPlavic, TomM538714907171226608
3FacebookBell, SteveM268416923201264744
4FacebookStoffer, ChuckM358115495191268652
5FacebookBell, JeffM185711946209277738
6FacebookSomerville, GaryM16183821212276705
7FacebookHendrickson, JustinM726904150192545
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookForshey, GregM258116431202278715
2FacebookSmith, BarryM228116641205258730
3FacebookMayes, MikeM209018688207300709
4FacebookMayes, StanM157516016213277713
5FacebookWollert, TomM20275604207266727
6FacebookBousselot, JohnM178718370211279772
7FacebookBorland, NickM93717220256717
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookVesty, ShaunM449016376181245639
2FacebookWarhurst, ZackaryM468414962178241671
3FacebookCorfman, DarrylM408716158185246665
4FacebookGarcia, PerryM498715237175222596
5FacebookAndres, JohnM387213470187258644
6FacebookLittlejohn, JimM626796161144407
7FacebookKinnard, DanM41213879184244631
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookNortum, JerryM518715116173245641
2FacebookCoon, RichardM318416417195269714
3FacebookByrnes, KevinM466611802178244638
4FacebookBuschur, RonM418716053184268681
5FacebookMedina, DarrenM278416834200279695
6FacebookFrost, SheldonM27214214200253670
7FacebookDempsey, RileyM561291224248681
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookOswald, RickM59020182224300773
2FacebookTrujillo, DeangeloM16398288212267778
3FacebookFeliciano, AlexM189018976210285741
4FacebookCarmien, C JM85111276221280741
5FacebookShavrnoch, JoeM108718973218286738
6FacebookBuettner, LonnieM50122094174227617
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookHayden, JonM287314458198257710
2FacebookBarnes, RickM309017725196268673
3FacebookMichels, BobM416311638184256638
4FacebookBreslof, BarryM209018703207289729
5FacebookMcconnell, MarkM368415953189257686
6FacebookLaurin, RussM26397877201300671
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookCuzzolina, FrankM367514222189267707
2FacebookClark, BobM456611894180231597
3FacebookBerklan, DonM367814784189246676
4FacebookHigh, RobM246914061203267691
5FacebookAbrahamsen, PaulM3591726191244667
6FacebookProwett, JayM21153103206246679
7FacebookFritz, ClayM85111292221279755
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookKing, JimM287514900198257683
2FacebookPeterson, TedM41549953184256621
3FacebookKlein, JohnM518414545173224585
4FacebookDoane, DwightM298717158197278707
5FacebookStewart, CraigM266312708201251715
6FacebookMarkey, BrianM285110131198258678
7FacebookAndjelkovic, DanielM29122368197230646
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookPowers, PrestonM10245246218299701
2FacebookMcdonald, RonM22122467205258708
3FacebookMoore, JohnM257815762202300759
4FacebookPreisinger, CharlieM237515370204258739
5FacebookBell, AaronM169019102212300765
6FacebookEsposito, TonyM127215582216299778
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookDillon, JeromeM90212747130174438
2FacebookO'loughlin, JohnM396812677186266675
3FacebookStevens, HalleyM549015278169226616
4FacebookSmith, DarinM488715328176266645
5FacebookKlages, JeffM228717910205279744
6FacebookMason, LarryM217816119206279721
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookPayne, JasonM497813713175244605
2FacebookBanno, JoeM179019007211280727
3FacebookHahn, RustyM37817646226297779
4FacebookDevlin, NickM87817303221300767
5FacebookOpp, JeremyM38419029226298810
6FacebookLeibly, DanM2791799199233653
7FacebookFoos, JustinM15214482213248710
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookStoner, TomM208417440207288714
2FacebookPendexter, DannyM317214066195265669
3FacebookKremer, ChrisM289017898198266733
4FacebookCostantino, WarrenM208417432207276749
5FacebookBurt, RyanM89019959221290814
6FacebookKremer Sr., CharlieM36183415189237673
7FacebookAdler, BudM123537216181537
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookGilitiuk, BarryM13122581215259679
2FacebookWing, JohnnyM1491929214268677
3FacebookHart, JoeM247415059203267758
4FacebookFlick, EricM168417868212264723
5FacebookClark, BenM168718497212290785
6FacebookShiel, DaveM138919137215289793
7FacebookAbbas, KyleM168117214212278741
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookEdwards, BobM488715391176243642
2FacebookSims, ScottM476010663177279618
3FacebookBobnic, AlM498114196175256626
4FacebookMueller, RobertM397513960186268673
5FacebookAdsitt, DonM298116004197257663
6FacebookSmith, KevinM20428716207257688
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookSuitt, BillM18428825210267727
2FacebookMckean, TimM517212514173262651
3FacebookLindvay, PaulM26306043201267674
4FacebookBatt, JimM519015652173242637
5FacebookOskvarek, ThomasM288717284198255652
6FacebookBowling, MartinM187615977210278726
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookHorton, RogerM53579774171227613
2FacebookVickman, DaleM368115370189246655
3FacebookMarasti, NormM386011273187237657
4FacebookVickman, PhilM53518721171222592
5FacebookVickman, ToddM288717287198268692
6FacebookMerrifield, ScottM188417612209265720
7FacebookLent, NoelM543511170193511
POS ImageNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FacebookHeide, RobertM338115645193255710
3FacebookBennett, JimM459016240180254621
4FacebookMaddox, MarkM238116595204259719
5FacebookMitchell, BryanM109019677218300778
6FacebookStreal, ChrisM361405226278769
7FacebookMcilvanie, ToddM2461220203225628
 
 
 
League Secretary is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com.