Team List GIRLWATCHERS

 

 
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1GIBSON, COLINM236914094204267723
2IZENBERG, DAVIDM238717789204268698
3BURRIGHT, MARKM368716514189277711
4MILLER, JAMESM167515923212299761
5SCHERMITZLER, TODDM188417670210263704
6WAZ, RICKM34397496192258684
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1BUCKRIDGE, ERICM348616589192247675
2JONES, RICKM388716330187256638
3SCHNEIDER, MARKM298717180197254697
4DEFOREST, CHUCKM266913912201267682
5DASS, TIMM158417958213279773
6DASS JR., TIMM3761128188246605
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1BIRKENHEIM, MIKEM298717168197276676
2CRAYTON, RICKYM378415864188245701
3VARNEY, BRANDONM71243641151222571
4GALIMBERTI, JASONM608413702163230572
5KELLY, CHUCKM307514766196266749
6VALENTE, GIOVANNIM24428556203268741
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1HOERNER, MARKM248417121203300688
2PLAVIC, TOMM538714907171226608
3BELL, STEVEM268416923201264744
4STOFFER, CHUCKM358115495191268652
5BELL, JEFFM185711946209277738
6SOMERVILLE, GARYM16183821212276705
7HENDRICKSON, JUSTINM726904150192545
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1FORSHEY, GREGM258116431202278715
2SMITH, BARRYM228116641205258730
3MAYES, MIKEM209018688207300709
4MAYES, STANM157516016213277713
5WOLLERT, TOMM20275604207266727
6BOUSSELOT, JOHNM178718370211279772
7BORLAND, NICKM93717220256717
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1VESTY, SHAUNM449016376181245639
2WARHURST, ZACKARYM468414962178241671
3CORFMAN, DARRYLM408716158185246665
4GARCIA, PERRYM498715237175222596
5ANDRES, JOHNM387213470187258644
6LITTLEJOHN, JIMM626796161144407
7KINNARD, DANM41213879184244631
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1NORTUM, JERRYM518715116173245641
2COON, RICHARDM318416417195269714
3BYRNES, KEVINM466611802178244638
4BUSCHUR, RONM418716053184268681
5MEDINA, DARRENM278416834200279695
6FROST, SHELDONM27214214200253670
7DEMPSEY, RILEYM561291224248681
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1OSWALD, RICKM59020182224300773
2TRUJILLO, DEANGELOM16398288212267778
3FELICIANO, ALEXM189018976210285741
4CARMIEN, C JM85111276221280741
5SHAVRNOCH, JOEM108718973218286738
6BUETTNER, LONNIEM50122094174227617
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1HAYDEN, JONM287314458198257710
2BARNES, RICKM309017725196268673
3MICHELS, BOBM416311638184256638
4BRESLOF, BARRYM209018703207289729
5McCONNELL, MARKM368415953189257686
6LAURIN, RUSSM26397877201300671
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1CUZZOLINA, FRANKM367514222189267707
2CLARK, BOBM456611894180231597
3BERKLAN, DONM367814784189246676
4HIGH, ROBM246914061203267691
5ABRAHAMSEN, PAULM3591726191244667
6PROWETT, JAYM21153103206246679
7FRITZ, CLAYM85111292221279755
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1KING, JIMM287514900198257683
2PETERSON, TEDM41549953184256621
3KLEIN, JOHNM518414545173224585
4DOANE, DWIGHTM298717158197278707
5STEWART, CRAIGM266312708201251715
6MARKEY, BRIANM285110131198258678
7ANDJELKOVIC, DANIELM29122368197230646
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1POWERS, PRESTONM10245246218299701
2McDONALD, RONM22122467205258708
3MOORE, JOHNM257815762202300759
4PREISINGER, CHARLIEM237515370204258739
5BELL, AARONM169019102212300765
6ESPOSITO, TONYM127215582216299778
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1DILLON, JEROMEM90212747130174438
2O'LOUGHLIN, JOHNM396812677186266675
3STEVENS, HALLEYM549015278169226616
4SMITH, DARINM488715328176266645
5KLAGES, JEFFM228717910205279744
6MASON, LARRYM217816119206279721
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1PAYNE, JASONM497813713175244605
2BANNO, JOEM179019007211280727
3HAHN, RUSTYM37817646226297779
4DEVLIN, NICKM87817303221300767
5OPP, JEREMYM38419029226298810
6LEIBLY, DANM2791799199233653
7FOOS, JUSTINM15214482213248710
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1STONER, TOMM208417440207288714
2PENDEXTER, DANNYM317214066195265669
3KREMER, CHRISM289017898198266733
4COSTANTINO, WARRENM208417432207276749
5BURT, RYANM89019959221290814
6KREMER SR., CHARLIEM36183415189237673
7ADLER, BUDM123537216181537
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1GILITIUK, BARRYM13122581215259679
2WING, JOHNNYM1491929214268677
3HART, JOEM247415059203267758
4FLICK, ERICM168417868212264723
5CLARK, BENM168718497212290785
6SHIEL, DAVEM138919137215289793
7ABBAS, KYLEM168117214212278741
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1EDWARDS, BOBM488715391176243642
2SIMS, SCOTTM476010663177279618
3BOBNIC, ALM498114196175256626
4MUELLER, ROBERTM397513960186268673
5ADSITT, DONM298116004197257663
6SMITH, KEVINM20428716207257688
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1SUITT, BILLM18428825210267727
2McKEAN, TIMM517212514173262651
3LINDVAY, PAULM26306043201267674
4BATT, JIMM519015652173242637
5OSKVAREK, THOMASM288717284198255652
6BOWLING, MARTINM187615977210278726
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1HORTON, ROGERM53579774171227613
2VICKMAN, DALEM368115370189246655
3MARASTI, NORMM386011273187237657
4VICKMAN, PHILM53518721171222592
5VICKMAN, TODDM288717287198268692
6MERRIFIELD, SCOTTM188417612209265720
7LENT, NOELM543511170193511
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1HEIDE, ROBERTM338115645193255710
3BENNETT, JIMM459016240180254621
4MADDOX, MARKM238116595204259719
5MITCHELL, BRYANM109019677218300778
6STREAL, CHRISM361405226278769
7McILVANIE, TODDM2461220203225628
 
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868