Average Booster

 

League Header

CenterID: 135
Mesa East Bowl
9260 East Broadway
MesaAZ 85208
480-984-1158

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 92104
APACHE SENIORS
Bowls On: Tuesdays
Start Date: 10/29/2019
Start Time: 3:30 PM
Last Updated: 3/11/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 38.
BASOLO, NICK12487304152499153
BOBST, JEFF2397690197626198
BONENANT, DARRELL13464154466155
BOWERS, GENE2397107182579183
BRADFIELD, LIZ9516837134453135
BRODUER, RICH1517914155510156
BRODUER, SHARON1486676139464140
CHOI, ROLAND11517011137441138
DAUP, DENNIS7517959156519157
ERICKSON, ANNA7548649160528161
FLANNERY, JEAN1485787120384121
GILLUND, KIM4121669139431140
GILLUND, PAM10546605122406123
HESTON, STEVE3487978166539167
HOWELL, DON9547461138462139
HOWELL, GLORIA94543399631797
IGOU, DIANE10546309116360117
JELF, BILL3547313135439136
KEEL, BEVERLY8454776106360107
KEEL, IKE8549289172572173