Average Booster

 

League Header

CenterID: 5033
McHenry Bowl
3700 McHenry Ave.
Modesto CA 95356
209-571-2695

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 106011
THIRSTY THURS NO TAP - S19ns
Bowls On: Thursdays
Start Date: 05/16/2019
Start Time: 7:00 PM
Last Updated: 8/20/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 44.
Barnes, April2273717137423138
Barnes, Theresa2243113129397130
Bauman, Darrin9243549147447148
Bryant, Max151513368928490
Bryant, T J152422659430095
Burton, Amy7274329160501161
Burton, Jennifer7273270121390122
Chavarria, Tim8215165245739246
Covolo, Chuck12243566148457149
Davenport, Cindy4275289195591196
Day, Charlie13244337180550181
Deluchi, Krista14212395114365115
Dion, Joe15242704112347113
Dion, Vickey11243069127387128
Doty, James1182336129394130
DuBois, Jennifer3274548168522169
Escamilla, Nick6245369223679224
Goldman, Trent13214324205620206
Heck, Clinton10244619192592193
Holland, Ginger4274553168517169