Welcome to the 2019 - 2020 Bowling Season
Check out our What's New page to see the changes for this upcoming season.

Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 106011

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
McHenry Bowl
3700 McHenry Ave.
Modesto CA 95356
209-571-2695

Featured Product

The Brunswick Slingshot bowling shoe is equipped with universal slide soles. The Brunswick Men's Slingshot is an athletic shoe with no lace fastening system made for superior comfort. Athletic perform...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 44.
Barnes, April2273717137423138
Barnes, Theresa2243113129397130
Bauman, Darrin9243549147447148
Bryant, Max151513368928490
Bryant, T J152422659430095
Burton, Amy7274329160501161
Burton, Jennifer7273270121390122
Chavarria, Tim8215165245739246
Covolo, Chuck12243566148457149
Davenport, Cindy4275289195591196
Day, Charlie13244337180550181
Deluchi, Krista14212395114365115
Dion, Joe15242704112347113
Dion, Vickey11243069127387128
Doty, James1182336129394130
DuBois, Jennifer3274548168522169
Escamilla, Nick6245369223679224
Goldman, Trent13214324205620206
Heck, Clinton10244619192592193
Holland, Ginger4274553168517169
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868