Welcome to the 2019 - 2020 Bowling Season
Check out our What's New page to see the changes for this upcoming season.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 84897

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
McHenry Bowl
3700 McHenry Ave.
Modesto CA 95356
209-571-2695

Featured Product

The Hammer Vibe Orange is a mid performance bowling ball featuring our CT Reactive Plus coverstock wrapped around our proven Vibe core. All Hammer performance balls feature Carbon Fiber which gives th...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: New Trendz Salon-#
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hancock, TravisM189919817200266714
2Moscato, CharW629013632151201516
3Hancock, CarolW379917628178235605
4Lucero, AlM378815682178245633
5Hancock, TracyM199518864198288692
6Hancock, AustinM20021700
 
Team 2: Team Rad
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW810013000
2Jiminez, JesseM12533267881119299
3Eresman, JeriW717410491141197494
4Clayton, JaysonM499315388165268639
5Kolsters, BrianM327213279184260633
 
Team 3: Iitywimwybmad-##/###
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Escamilla, LisaW539315024161213569
2Cleary, KellyW599013934154223546
3Escamilla, AugieM348615718182248641
4Cleary, JoeM349316946182244611
5Garner, LarryM118116780207279697
 
Team 4: Let's Go !
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Prater, JustinaW929010598117179422
2Gutierrez, VinceM102697338106170405
3Bingham, JenniferW102565976106151372
4Prater, DavidM469315693168233600
5Kluball, KevinM438414513172256622
 
Team 5: The Family
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Driver, CurtisM528714095162238589
2Smoke, DeannW476010065167231586
3Blomdahl, CyndiW88809821122201501
4Earn, ScottM546310101160218553
5Blomdahl, EdM539615457161224563
6Earn, GinaW12624192880116282
 
Team 6: 3Rd Man Out
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Carter, RonM459315791169254616
2Stebbing, CatieW94698002115186415
3Stebbing, MonaW778110875134183472
4Ridenour, JimM819312139130189498
5Amirkhanian, NoelM497512427165236581
6Amirkhanian, MeghanW92242808117149367
 
Team 7: Leo Muncrief Const
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW810013000
2Patrick, KellyM517412107163234611
3Cochran, SeanM546610510159211557
4Corthell, SteveM72223089140178501
5Akers, JasonM539315062161229587
 
Team 8: Lickity Split
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTM810013000
2, VACANTW810013000
3Glushenko, FaronM729313005139213540
4Frisby, MikeM389917559177245621
5Mills, JeffM178517106201289668
 
Team 9: Cent. Valley Automotive
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTM810013000
2Dow, NealM808411053131232515
3Roberts, SarahW88546602122155419
4Cozby, TenaW579314585156214530
5Simas, EddieM548413439159247573
6Simas, TamiW1023360106130360
 
Team 10: Team 11-Wild Card
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Rosenke, CharmenW56589125157202538
2Rosenke, MikeM499014876165246566
3Heune, LanceM438414469172245682
4Kennedy, GeneM469616192168215600
5Rosenke, ChrisM188416843200287740
6Heune, StevenM73587212212587
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869