Average Booster

 

League Header

CenterID: 11654
Mateca Bowl and Family Fun Center
1251 E. Yosemite
Mateca CA 95336
209-824-2889

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 67945
Thurs Money Mixers Wntr-2019-20
Bowls On: Thursdays
Start Date: 09/05/2019
Start Time: 7:00 PM
Last Updated: 3/13/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 20 of 67.
Alvarado, Dennis12518976176582177
Alvarado, Vincent12487728161534162
Anglo, Alexa15144988830889
Aranda, Laura8668383127449128
Cervantez, Daniel9669448143488144
Coleman, Jasmine96012483208684209
DaRonco, Dottie8576812119388120
DePrater, Carl136310804171548172
DePrater, Cheryl13576768118372119
DePrater, Mark13576280110380111
DePrater, Patty13669508144497145
Diaz, Victor151210969128492
Fox, James14306310210653211
Fredrick, Anna7738628118416119
Gaynor, Kevin4547883145439146
Haley, Daniel14303756125402126
Hansen, David10487353153501154
Hansen, Patricia10578582150478151
Hoover, Dan6213361160503161
Hupping, Denise3578375146445147