09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 82075

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Lord Calvert Bowl
Rt. 4 North
HuntingtownMD 20639
410-535-3560

Featured Product

This bowling bag will hold UP TO 2 Bowling Balls along with shoes and accessories. Black/White/Red accents 5-Year Limited Warranty 600-denier Polyvinyl Fabric (2) 5" Wheels for Increased Mobility and ...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Garner's Gang
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Garner, JeffM52426413152191513
2Cullember, BethW56243537147182495
3Garner, DevinM49396055155196552
4Garner, PaulM19427927188238627
 
Team 2: Slamma Jamma
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Quade, KevinM34427234172223614
2Miedzinski, RyanM10139381397136361
3Murphy IV., JoeyM32396811174226626
4Murphy III., JoeM10367161198257702
 
Team 3: No Clue
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ziehl, DickM536909151156457
2Russell, GeorgiaW56304418147172461
3King, VickiW66425749136194477
4Thompson, RickM31366325175242604
5DiPreta, JerryM42426849163226568
 
Team 4: Clippers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Phelps, PhilM77151872124169434
2Brown, DebraW75243043126158440
3Buettner, LorenM81425066120195429
4Strong, JohnM23152764184278628
5Brown, DonM49396053155201522
6Hargrove, EricM59365184144184508
 
Team 5: Rich's Angels
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Clark, KathyW79394777122186449
2Cornish, RichM79394777122164417
3Hyatt, TracyW54395862150200541
4Bennett, PhyllisW34305173172221576
 
Team 6: Team Whatever
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Crisman, JaredM61334716142190493
2Turner, VincentM65395366137179466
3Parker, KennyM71425541131200456
4Badeaux, AaronM25427658182287641
 
Team 7: Summer Breeze
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Miller, MikeM88424720112150389
2Bucior, JoeM73364620128158419
3Eldredge, DannyW82424971118151392
4Ramseur, ConnieW50426507154186511
 
Team 8: Cookies N' Cream
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lucas, KennyM58385529145196516
2Johnson, TravinM80425087121163412
3Jones, DellM46396170158253641
4Hotchkiss, JohnM8428471201267701
 
Team 9: Lucky Chicks
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Smith, ReneeW63425915140191479
2Buettner, CathyW77425236124162415
3Smith, ShannonW74425359127198438
4Wimmer, TammyW64364984138174462
 
Team 10: 4 Guys With Lots Of Balls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Stewart, TomM30427415176245614
2Mathews, BrentM21336139186245597
3Lusk, DeanM21397280186247630
4Tillett Sr., TimM9397785199258694
 
Team 11: Tcb
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Culver, AlexM43396347162223603
2Culver, JacobM72364656129163439
3Culver, LoraW72425455129186482
4Culver, ScottM39427009166230555
 
Team 12: Ruby's Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1king, ChristineW30366366176236595
2Jones, RubyW77425240124148414
3Wilson, DavidM30335837176245639
4King, StephenM0367770215288746
 
Team 13: Team 13
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1McGrath, DonM26366520181237629
2Taylor, PatM66212867136198477
3Deans, HollyM10415142294132343
4Deans, MattM103328695113286
 
Team 14: Droppin Dimes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Delia, WesM32335773174214597
2Dyess, BrianM39335494166242606
3Disque, DarnellM55304468148203486
4Whitney, KennyM15305791193244636
 
Team 15: Girls On A Roll
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lloyd, TerriW74425360127169442
2Hood, SueW67395292135175467
3Graves, TamiW45365755159213538
4Williams, LoriW45426733160196529
 
Team 16: Wrong Lane
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Phelps Jr., EdM34427243172225618
2Hood, JohnM45396271160198546
3Spence, MelM10397746198258703
4Phelps, TonyM1398118208258665
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869