Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 25845

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Lake Geneva Lanes
192 W Main St
Lake GenevaWI 53147-1920
262-248-4805

Featured Product

The top selling athletic shoe in the market the Strike force flyer provides comfort with Flex Slide technology for ultimate control and slide....

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Culvers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Kirch, ChrisM766813135166437
2Graziano, BrentM883366122134366
3Heelein, BrandonM806789131147407
4Hillary, AndrewM6061026153211573
5Nicholas, JerryM3061117186241592
 
Team 2: Schiller Lawn &
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Creighton, DaveM2361002194193564
2Jende, MikeM2461013193213546
3Amborn, JustinM313551185197551
5Bayer, JamesM203579197225579
6Nurnberg, CliffM23712217278712
7Linemann, JeremyM203591197211591
 
Team 3: Mckinny & Sons
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Schulz, JimM526931162164483
2Kabat, RayM486891166167463
3Martin, AllenM3661041179195557
5McKinney, RichardM336978183192509
 
Team 4: J P Hut Solution
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hutkowski, AnthonyM526809162157423
2Achilli, SamM433498172182498
3Engelhardt, DavidM2461067193214573
4Hutkowski, JerryM2561125192212569
5Brick, BobM1161130207231580
6Matushek, DonM323552184194552
7Schimming, TomM530016100
8LaBarbera, AnthonyM370017800
 
Team 5: Touch Of Class
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Schaufel, RogerM2961132187201567
2Lueck, MikeM4761013167218561
3Thomas, TimM503490164186490
4Kanabay, EdM1561314203279713
5Barhyte, BenM1661062202201553
6Connolly, TomM540016000
7Carlson, BartM690014300
8Bauman, DaleM523488162190488
 
Team 6: American Legion
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Miller, BobM366915180170471
2Blood, RayM540015900
3Jegerski, LenM396944176191534
4Flasch, SteveM513489163191489
5Liner, JeffM3361015183210531
6Carstensen, RonM433483172184483
7Schlehlein, CharlesM316904185174455
 
Team 7: Mac's Storage
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Thompson, JohnM320018400
2Skipper, RichM2961074187199573
3Bain, TomM1461243204245640
4Thompson, WesleyM296894187174457
5Rude, CharlieM961296209276663
6Dukes, JimM716850141186459
7Zumpano, TimmyM540016000
 
Team 8: Echelon Design
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Cunningham, MikeM313525185213525
2Belanus, ZachM2961173187235596
3Clemons, DylanM263639191230639
4Clemons, GaryM1661177202227613
5Bogard, JesseM46998215228544
6Crawford, JayM303559186198559
7Crawford, RobertM613458152155458
 
Team 9: Larry's Towing
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Wallace, JoshM446991171197531
2Dade, DanM4561059169208531
3Schinker, MattM446922171164471
4Schinker, TimM426836173179445
5Wojciechowski, JimM2061240197256670
6Pelka, DonM320018400
 
Team 10: Basso Builders
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hough, AnthonyM3361096183210569
2Steppke, ToddM4561006169197512
3Ditzenberger, DonaldM1661333202290704
4Hillary, GuyM1761140201226572
5Basso, JoshM961025210198520
6Hillary, ShaunM390017600
7Burress, DeweyM540016000
8Strong, MichaelM540016000
 
Team 11: Mccarthy Livesto
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Adams, DonM4161070174202550
2VanKeuren, TraceyM506985164188499
3Johnson, WayneM2361249194236652
4Draeger, ScottM276941190181504
5McCarthy, RichardM163669202235669
7Zillmer, BillM340018200
 
Team 12: Dales Remodeling
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Kluge, RickM516905163173497
2Peterson, DennyM476976167192540
3Ramsdell, SkipM456993170188506
4Grampo, DaleM2261200195230604
5Ramsdell, MattM2761122190194574
6Erickson, JimM540016000
7Bathery, BobM540016000
8Barth, DaveM390017600
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868