Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 97793

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Lake Geneva Lanes
192 W Main St
Lake GenevaWI 53147-1920
262-248-4805

Featured Product

Powerhouse created their variable speed rechargeable bevel sander to give bowlers and Pro shops the perfect tool for smoothing out the rough interior of bowling ball finger and thumb holes. This tool ...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Knuckles Deep
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Matkin, KeithM62304987166220560
2Zumpano, TimmyM73274182154205522
3Engelhardt, DavidM43305693189267730
4Labarbera, AnthonyM45275056187247625
 
Team 2: Dairy Queens
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Dusing, JerricaW58305151171224574
2Belanus, SheriW66304882162202553
3Klabunde, KarenW55305257175224607
4Walczak, RobinW63274477165209545
 
Team 3: Larry's Towing
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Miller, KimW102303580119162389
2Norton Sr., DarrelM80273919145211529
3Harvey, ScottM68243819159212506
4Norton Jr., DarrelM65304897163234556
5Stryjewski, RichM503543181208543
6Stryjewski, ZackeryM760015000
 
Team 4: Fuckin 10 Pin
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Stoffel, TimM59305101170245599
2Linhart, ScottM62274494166208580
3Kordosky, AshleyW51274884180224590
4Chapman, KennyM51305411180233595
5Linhart, NicholasM6091526169227551
 
Team 5: Mis - Splits
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Coser, SandyW79304426147177492
2Chambers, SandraW93273518130210490
3Coser, DickM81304322144194457
4Genens, CrystalW82304315143187494
 
Team 6: Miller Lite
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Herner, LisaW45305635187253693
2Anderson, LeRoyM77304473149189505
3Guske, JohnM63182981165232525
4Guske Jr., FrankM56183145174221591
5Mielke, MikeM107242727113189409
 
Team 7: Foremost Electri
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Taylor, TerryW109252792111155393
2Chilson, MartaW118272728101127353
3Laubinger, KatherineW81182605144207491
4Dietschweiler, MeredithW80304363145199487
 
Team 8: Tubby's Too
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Brellenthin, CalliW96303792126174441
2Domalik, StanleyM88243285136184467
3Zink, KimW57305188172215566
4Reiley, GaryM88273674136174477
 
Team 9: Make America Bowl Again
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Schulz Jr., JimM68304786159213554
2Basso, NeilM68304783159233591
3Cartina, MikeM62183021167241599
4Cartina, MarcoM59233912170211562
5Martin, AllenM56162775173225613
 
Team 10: Team 10
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Kuhn, TomM93121571130177446
2Yendel, WallyM78304445148190510
3Kuhn, VinceM90304041134200516
4Pimbel, WalterM93303913130165428
5McBride, MikeM68182867159252549
 
Team 11: Team 11
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bailey, EmilyW107273086114168394
2Baum, GaryM96212683127158427
3Dahme, BrianM52213747178233585
4Cooper, BrandonM92243161131178448
5Stevens, JennyW1083337112122337
6Hurt, AnthonyM956771128154406
 
Team 12: Bowlinstones
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Thiel, SusanW104303539117161429
2Thiel, JakeM75304555151210564
3Morelli, RyanM108303368112167395
4Courteau, KevinM64304949164218564
 
Team 13: Ed It"S Not What You Think
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Belanus, ZachM44305667188233633
2Bonni, MikeM73304628154219516
3Clemons, AshleyW38214101195244628
4Beard, AlecM253631210258631
5Cummings, DeanM51213783180214571
6Clemons, DylanM343599199211599
 
Team 14: Team 14
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Boss, JohnM79213092147191515
2King, RonM84273828141190463
3Rothery, TomM52244278178233593
4Kabat, RayM68274306159203520
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868