Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 42513

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Kingpins-Beaverton
2725 SW Cedar Hills Blvd
BeavertonOR 97005
503-646-1116

Featured Product

The Moxy Blade premium double roller bowling bag is the perfect bag for any bowler due to it's Great price and abundant features. With over 8 colors to choose from and matching wheels This bowling bag...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 45.
Andersen, Clinton1303518117376118
Bannow, Kyle8366880191608192
Brisbane, Travis123333111339112
Davis, Bryan9396147157489158
Davis, Chelsea9364914136429137
Davis, Luke9336519197609198
Davis, Tyler7365634156489157
Flores, Frank8272995110335111
Foster, Kathy4202465123387124
Graves, Eric6366145170524171
Graves, Melanie6365377149473150
Hale, Tyler6334454134406135
Hanson, Chris12284368156499157
Harding, Brian33937409529296
Heggem, Lance8364205116358117
Hengel, Kati3364448123388124
Hern, Jeff5365146142431143
Hewett, Michael7365584155500156
Keniston, Amy2395176132410133
Killduff, Janie2303762125396126
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869