Summary

 

League Header

Download our Flyer

Howell Lanes
1002 RT 9
HowellNJ 07731
732-462-6767

Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 05/22/2019
Start Time: 4:30 PM
Last Updated: 9/6/2019

XBowling - Win HUGE Cash Prizes

Download: App Store or Google Play

XBowling provides an exciting and rewarding way for bowlers to improve their game, connect with others, and win real money

  • Entry fees from $1 - $25
  • Contest payoffs as high as $1,000 and beyond
  • Handicap and Scratch formats

For more information, visit our website: XBowling.com

 

Below is the League Summary for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
AUERBACH, ELEANA6950858585000
AUERBACH, JUSTIN61220112112112000
BOYCE, BRAD21310106166120392392-1
COSTELLO, RYAN11270117117117000
CRAWLEY, JONATHAN21390103125133361361-19
DIAZ, JAKE51660156156156000
GLICK, ALEX3600614867176176-2
HIERL, RYAN3132011710396316316-27
HORVATH, AUGUSTUS41430133133133000
HORVATH, BENJAMIN4115015117515648248245
LENNON, NICK11150105105105000
MARSHALL, JACOB511801381141273793798
ROBERTSON, DANIEL41740164164164000
SILVERMAN, JOEY51190109112108329329-10
VETTER, LUKE3131012114414528941013
WHITE, EVAN11130103103103000