Summary

 

League Header

CenterID: 2301
Howell Lanes
1002 RT 9
HowellNJ 07731
732-462-6767

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 68024
DOUBLE TROUBLE 2019
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 05/29/2019
Start Time: 7:00 PM
Last Updated: 8/29/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below is the League Summary for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SS HS+/-Avg
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 60.
Capozzi, Heidi15890797979000
Kizel, Lisa141150105105105000
Kizel, Simone141200110110110000
Kuppler, Kathy71310121121121000
Kuppler, Kyra71400130130130000
Rattien, Jacob161950185185185000
Toth, Jarrett151960186186186000
DiAmbrosio, Christian21660933937169169-10
Cito, Anthony2842081417119319322
Cito Jr., Joey27800775678211211-10
Marshall, Alyssa259909110656253253-15
Dellolio, Keaghan17890779192260260-3
DiAmbrosio JR., Anthony239209010077267267-3
DiAmbrosio, Sandra21780887810226826811
Marshall, Andrea269307810387268268-4
Schuld, Sarah309401049680280280-1
Horvath, Emily1991011185882842843
Naegele, Kirstin3980781061122962960
Horvath, Bethany291070120116963323323
Mosley, Madison8133012685124335335-22