Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 68024

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Howell Lanes
1002 RT 9
HowellNJ 07731
732-462-6767

Featured Product

Premium quality bag with deluxe features with a retractable flush locking handle that extends to 42 inch. Comes with industry's best Strike force 7-year warranty....

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 60.
Almonte, Bob5366782188589189
Almonte, Robert5365559154486155
Bazer, Jacob26394812123396124
Bazer, Matthew25425138122397123
Bowie, Atticus13395272135440136
Bowie, Bill13396411164519165
Boyce, Bradley10396217159503160
Capozzi, Heidi153329598928190
Cito, Anthony284218514417445
Cito Jr., Joey274233417925980
Crawley, Catherine9395269135443136
Crawley, Jonathan9396487166527167
Dellolio, Keaghan173632088930290
Dellolio, Lyn17366690185564186
DiAmbrosio JR., Anthony233935919231593
DiAmbrosio SR., Anthony23366834189576190
DiAmbrosio, Christian213925476522566
DiAmbrosio, Jake22425252125418126
DiAmbrosio, Nick22427898188607189
DiAmbrosio, Sandra213326107927080
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868