Average Booster

 

League Header

CenterID: 2301
Howell Lanes
1002 RT 9
HowellNJ 07731
732-462-6767
Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 68024
DOUBLE TROUBLE 2019
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 05/29/2019
Start Time: 7:00 PM
Last Updated: 8/29/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

XBowling - Win HUGE Cash Prizes

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 60.
Almonte, Bob5366782188589189
Almonte, Robert5365559154486155
Bazer, Jacob26394812123396124
Bazer, Matthew25425138122397123
Bowie, Atticus13395272135440136
Bowie, Bill13396411164519165
Boyce, Bradley10396217159503160
Capozzi, Heidi153329598928190
Cito, Anthony284218514417445
Cito Jr., Joey274233417925980
Crawley, Catherine9395269135443136
Crawley, Jonathan9396487166527167
Dellolio, Keaghan173632088930290
Dellolio, Lyn17366690185564186
DiAmbrosio JR., Anthony233935919231593
DiAmbrosio SR., Anthony23366834189576190
DiAmbrosio, Christian213925476522566
DiAmbrosio, Jake22425252125418126
DiAmbrosio, Nick22427898188607189
DiAmbrosio, Sandra213326107927080