Average Booster

 

League Header

CenterID: 2872
Holiday Lanes - Columbus
4589 E Broad St
ColumbusOH 43224
614-861-1600

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 110147
HIT OR MISS 2019-20
Bowls On: Sundays
Start Date: 09/08/2019
Start Time: 6:00 PM
Last Updated: 3/25/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

Name TMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 20 of 47.
ADKINS, FREDDIE89014278158509159
ALEXANDER, TRETTA1526837131423132
ANDERSON, STEPHEN28115914196634197
BARKLEY, JORDAN108413446160561161
BEEGHLEY, CHRIS98117746219734220
BING, TIFFANY97511772156474157
BLAKEY, GAVIN108716216186614187
BOCSY, JOE18315795190631191
EBBESEN, MICHELLE27210215141435142
FASONE, MIKE A.27814277183627184
FASONE, MIKE R.28715713180577181
FRAZIER, BOBB89014604162555163
FYFFE, BETTY77711428148492149
GANTZLER, JARETH19013891154524155
HARRAT, PAM1535535104345105
HERNANDEZ, MEAGAN5698671125401126
HIGGINS, SHELIA88413602161492162
JACKSON, LORI77211056153494154
MOORE, JIM58413421159499160
NICKSON, TRACY108115102186606187