09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 105598

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
High Sierra Lanes
3390 S Virginia St
RenoNV 89502
702-825-1048

Featured Product

The Moxy Blade premium double roller bowling bag is the perfect bag for any bowler due to it's Great price and abundant features. With over 8 colors to choose from and matching wheels This bowling bag...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Summer Hound Dogs
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Evans, GayleW57274418163205557
2Evans, FloydM68335046152191508
3Farrell, JannaeW73365312147179500
4Farrell, RogerM36397189184248602
 
Team 2: Let's Roll
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Clifton, CarlM91354542129181458
2Funk, BonnieW78395548142177488
3Manrique, GeorgeM72243562148193499
4VanSickle, JayM56335417164224611
 
Team 3: Hawaii
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hibler, RonM26305825194268713
2Steele, RogerM13214367207300767
3Cobb, JulietaW47274682173211584
4Brooks, ErnestM34397259186230627
 
Team 4: Baby Boomers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hussey, CherylW106364118114162420
2Lane, JacqueW93303835127157426
3Petro, PauletteW88395160132180439
4Hussey, CliffordM66365547154224620
 
Team 5: Sinkos
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Kroeger, RobertM64365636156193541
2Rhoades, EdwardM75395658145214495
3Lacuata, VictorM47366255173226600
4Waldrep, DennisM80334644140180462
 
Team 6: Forever Young
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ricciuti, JoyceW90364709130162445
2Kleider, JanW88334370132171443
3Foote, HaroldM73365311147188486
4Veitenheimer, WilliamM41274853179236608
5Philis, TomM5191522169203551
 
Team 7: Banana Splits
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Short, LynnW95212632125151413
2Zwakenberg, GailW60335301160202569
3Zwakenberg, RichardM32397342188236642
4Pantlik, HarryM16306123204259650
5Reynolds, FrankM80121688140210483
6Reynolds, FrankM1053347115125347
 
Team 8: Whoozup 2
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Morrison, ThurmaW74304386146207521
2Meyer, MarciaW65365598155210549
3Hubbard, MildredW60365793160210542
4Wingard, MarlineW63121889157199496
 
Team 9: 3 Strikes & A Spare
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lundy, SherrieW83334531137192457
2Lundy, StanM78334710142226527
3Harp, JohnM56396411164209555
4Cook, WilburM36366651184238613
 
Team 10: Dream Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Arenque, AbeM77334750143195508
2Aflague, FernandoM29397469191238671
3Harada, RonaldM29366881191244685
4Ferretti, RoyM28366915192259634
 
Team 11: Lobo's
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hutchins, LeeW67395994153198527
2Davis, SylviaW71274046149193539
3Hutchins, LeonM62396165158214534
4Uribe, CarlM45366312175211587
 
Team 12: Lucky Bill
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Mejia Jr., CarlosM62213333158198515
2Mullen, BillM48366201172219555
3Wilson, ScottM32397337188256739
4Dye, WilliamM40397036180253619
5Bussard, HaroldM19153026201268664
 
Team 13: Lucky 13
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bayer, DoloresW76334756144179471
2Spencer, LolaW98212568122166420
3Covarelli, JohnM82364981138185468
4Lowther, SusanW64396092156200535
 
Team 14: The Choppers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Cordero Sr., RobertM59396296161215543
2Jastrow, WilliamM74304383146202503
3Stewart, BillM31366826189236632
4Stephenson, MichaelM5367744215265725
 
Team 15: Summer Fun
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1McNally, JoyceW60365762160196573
2Smith, DianeW89303932131165437
3Simanis, SusanW77395591143190497
4Okimoto, WayneM55365950165220554
 
Team 16: Going For It
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Tun, BonnieW119393977101139357
2Viertel, RichardM80395460140200528
3Pappas, DaleM65396060155204535
4Snyder, DonnaW55335462165213536
 
Team 17: Cereal Bowlers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Cole, JulieW103242822117148382
2Berkovatz, DianeW95364522125159441
3Hallmark, AmyW93212669127155412
4Jaggers, DanielM12518172395118313
5Mathews, GaryM3161136189232577
6Mathews, PatriciaW776863143174443
 
Team 18: Miss Ballsy
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
0, VACANT 900013000
0, VACANT 900013000
0, VACANT 900013000
0, VACANT 900013000
1Andreini, MikeM52366049168247587
2, VACANTM900013000
3Waters, NFNW109364031111162411
4Andreini, MarkM48396729172247609
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869