09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 110939

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Harley's Simi Bowl
480 E. Los Angeles Ave.
Simi ValleyCA 93065
805-526-4212

Featured Product

Hammer remove all bowling ball Cleaner is usb-c approved for use during competition. Keeps your bowling balls working like they were new. Removes oil and dirt from ball surface helps retain ball motio...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Not Enough Head
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Pruneau, MelissaW66304035134167477
2Pruneau, MichaelM44365647156245632
3Tubb, JasonM29305152171262583
4Heuring, LydiaW100363612100132378
5Lidtke, ShirleyW000000
 
Team 2: The Odd Couples
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Beacham, MichaelM39335320161213591
2Steinle, ScottM97272793103142366
3Egidi, VickyW86303430114151397
4Kreutzer, KindraW98242448102135355
5LeKander, ShellyW77334076123176453
 
Team 3: Rolling Rock
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Peebles, AndyM26396810174268635
2Xerri, DavidM77303713123188430
3Fletcher, PhilM14366720186268708
4Penwell, PhilM6305840194245661
 
Team 4: Random Strikers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Shaw, CandyW48365494152180504
2Moore, PollyW54365256146183484
3Walker, RickM33366012167224596
4Moore, GarryM23366377177252624
 
Team 5: Sharks
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Schechter, MichaelM71364660129168445
2Jordanhazy, NormM87333753113155414
3Volk, MattM7691124124166436
4Williams, ToddM68303962132197520
 
Team 6: Dolphins
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Schechter, JodiW81273222119158399
2Schechter, AlexM54304393146191513
3Schechter, LazarusM1261289474103252
4Quick, AllyW119973181103276
5Turner, CraigM90181989110141353
6Miller, JimM77182225123199493
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869