Summary

 

League Header

CenterID: 5445
Dream Lanes
13 Atlas Ct.
MadisonWI 53714
608 221-3596

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 120623
Wednesday Rum Bucket Summer 2022
Bowls On: Wednesdays
Start Date: 07/06/2022
Start Time: 7:00 PM
Last Updated: 9/21/2022
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below is the League Summary for the Season/Year/Week selected.

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMAVGHCPGm1Gm2Gm3SSHS+/-Avg
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 36.
?, Kristen110496103991123146020
Anderson, Jasmine8941068767107261579-7
Bolts, Jess884116747474000
Coua Vang, Mai7100100889796281581-7
Delap, Chelsey21079311289103304583-6
Gauman, Vanessa5831179096722586093
Hergenrother, Ryan59610410112311233664816
Hull, Tamara01089212679101306582-6
Kelly, Rachel61001001141359334264214
Linden, Samantha580120977214531467424
Maye, Zachary312773124143113380599-1
McGinley, Patrick211882118109115342588-4
Mehltretter, Lacey1116841321221163706227
Miscik, Tiffany08012011612510834970936
Mortensen, Brooke09510591128833026175
Nelligan, Jack614753153114133400559-14
Parish, Jake615644175133158466598-1
Richards, Hank4134661591341284216196
Richards, Megan4119811201311143656082
Richards, Rich41435718617415451468528