Team Info

 

League Header

CenterID: 4530
Collins Bowling - Southland
205 Southland Drive
LexingtonKY 40503-1928
(859) 277-5746

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 105820
THURSDAY NIGHT CASH 2019
Bowls On: Thursdays
Start Date: 05/02/2019
Start Time: 6:15 PM
Last Updated: 11/26/2019
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 

Below is the Team Info for the The Cosmonauts team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

The Cosmonauts
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1FOX, MARTINOM63334919149206518
2ISAACS, THOMASM21336496196287704
3BURESH, DREWM3367811216289734
4VOGT, SCOTTM20244748197246674
5GILLESPIE, COREYM0122645220264723
6KISSICK, ERNESTM2761144190264640