Team Info

 

League Header

League ID: 105820

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Collins Bowling - Southland
205 Southland Drive
LexingtonKY 40503-1928
(859) 277-5746

Featured Product

The days of using tape strictly for adjusting fit are a thing of the past. Get the Power to Excel with the industry's most advanced tape technology. The Excel line of performance tapes provide you wit...

SEE MORE

 

Below is the Team Info for the The Cosmonauts team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

The Cosmonauts
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1FOX, MARTINOM63334919149206518
2ISAACS, THOMASM21336496196287704
3BURESH, DREWM3367811216289734
4VOGT, SCOTTM20244748197246674
5GILLESPIE, COREYM0122645220264723
6KISSICK, ERNESTM2761144190264640
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868