Team List AQUA DAIRY LEAGUE 2018-19

 

 
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Gonzales, SherylW71576944121169435
2Hansen, JessicaW66759500126179487
3Reddig, PattyW486910076146215504
4Saffert, ShannonW54395476140182463
5Pierce, PennyW55425797138175483
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Siebert, SherrieW50578254144206540
2Siebert, TinaW45608990149191538
3Marion, PeggyW50669515144201519
4Wirth, RobinW356610667161241576
5Lindemer, VickiW81454920109152415
6Baldwin, TiffanyW853290105106290
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lentz, SueW64759623128190439
2Bronstad, NancyW74212477117154439
3Wheeler, LilaW37365711158199562
4Jorgenson, JanW537510583141203517
5Arndt, Carol LynnW47334880147180484
6Van Beek, MaryW320016400
7Chlopek, BeckyW72212504119145370
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Newingham, VickiW60638423133188458
2Grabowski, DianeW53578076141211527
3Antieau, ReneeW78273067113145420
4Skoug, AmyW42639662153228554
5Viney, LaurieW45609033150201506
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Beckman, TammyW59729658134199509
2Tietz, MargaretW57729851136211503
3Derosia, SueW82737900108156359
4Johnson, DawnW46395804148175513
5Hanson, KimW596799134159428
POS NameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Anderson, AmandaW70637715122172442
2Johnson, SarahW65698772127179478
3Ecklor, TashaW67729057125175451
4Wisner, ChristiW59699285134191460
5Marucha, MichelleW87181858103146375