Welcome to the 2019 - 2020 Bowling Season
Check out our What's New page to see the changes for this upcoming season.
Updated 08/22/2019

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 25944

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Carmel Bowl
Old Route 6
CarmelNY 10512
845-225-8787

Featured Product

Dexter's SST replacement slide pads. To make sure that you pick the right slide pad for your style of play and lane conditions. All SST slide pads and heels are ONE SIZE FITS ALL. SHORT SLIDE...

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: What's A Strike
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Collins, MattM46274020148189518
2Danalis, LoriW70273300122176452
3Danalis, TylerM69212590123179402
4Marino, Marie-FanceW59233104134195487
 
Team 2: Just Us
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Arm, LindaW61273575132178464
2Mahoney, JanetW67243015125165420
3Mahoney, MikeM31243963165219587
4Arm, BillM29274511167212567
 
Team 3: Bullseye
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Rodriguez, MelindaW77273090114147386
2Diaz, LynetteW44274085151183507
3Rodriguez, MatthewM8275174191279693
4Colon, ElmoM41274164154196530
 
Team 4: Rolling Sausages
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Mongillo, KentM72242892120168435
2Duffy, SeanM50182604144185487
3Marino, PascalM28193194168207534
4Yodell, BillyM633392130135392
 
Team 5: Lickity Split
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW720012000
2Bruno, EdieW72151799119144414
3Bruno, LexM31213470165214564
4Wilk, MariusM41243710154197545
 
Team 6: Idaho Knockers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Morais, BettyW63182324129179420
2Morais, JoeM66212655126194433
3Murry, DanaW71242913121147401
4Murry, LennyM20244250177287659
 
Team 7: Golden Girls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lugo, VidaW69182217123176421
2Orr, BarbaraW75182102116147386
3Twaddell, SusanW50213030144175492
4, VACANTW721120120120120
 
Team 8: Shopping For Strikes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hernandez, CathyW9524226894133322
2Mocibob, CathyW79242704112152414
3Hernandez, MartyM76242775115159400
4Mocibob, JohnM65243065127176439
 
Team 9: Handi Crappers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nobile, TomM76182073115177430
2Nobile, LisaW10218155286120282
3Elhberg, LauraW9624225293145353
4Elhberg, MattM84242557106158370
 
Team 10: We Got Big Balls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Fredericks, ShaM9518170994132340
2Della Valle, RitaW9821191191124322
3Della Valle, MarioM63212724129164427
4Fredericks, ClayM63182349130194496
 
Team 11: Beers Over Bowling
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bell, JulieW50152166144194488
2Bennett, TanyaW713363121155363
3Bennett, JimM673377125144377
4Bell, ChrisM20152666177224613
5Svendsen, PaulM56121653137170457
6Svendsen, KellyW89121219101127330
 
Team 12: Phantom Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW720012000
1, VACANTW720012000
2, VACANTM720012000
3, VACANTM720012000
4, VACANTW720012000
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869