Team List

 

League Header

CenterID: 4369
Carmel Bowl
Old Route 6
CarmelNY 10512
845-225-8787

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 25944
SATURDAY NIGHT OUT 20
Bowls On: Saturdays
Start Date: 09/21/2019
Start Time: 6:00 PM
Last Updated: 3/4/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: What's A Strike
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Collins, MattM46274020148189518
2Danalis, LoriW70273300122176452
3Danalis, TylerM69212590123179402
4Marino, Marie-FanceW59233104134195487
 
Team 2: Just Us
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Arm, LindaW61273575132178464
2Mahoney, JanetW67243015125165420
3Mahoney, MikeM31243963165219587
4Arm, BillM29274511167212567
 
Team 3: Bullseye
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Rodriguez, MelindaW77273090114147386
2Diaz, LynetteW44274085151183507
3Rodriguez, MatthewM8275174191279693
4Colon, ElmoM41274164154196530
 
Team 4: Rolling Sausages
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Mongillo, KentM72242892120168435
2Duffy, SeanM50182604144185487
3Marino, PascalM28193194168207534
4Yodell, BillyM633392130135392
 
Team 5: Lickity Split
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW720012000
2Bruno, EdieW72151799119144414
3Bruno, LexM31213470165214564
4Wilk, MariusM41243710154197545
 
Team 6: Idaho Knockers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Morais, BettyW63182324129179420
2Morais, JoeM66212655126194433
3Murry, DanaW71242913121147401
4Murry, LennyM20244250177287659
 
Team 7: Golden Girls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lugo, VidaW69182217123176421
2Orr, BarbaraW75182102116147386
3Twaddell, SusanW50213030144175492
4, VACANTW721120120120120
 
Team 8: Shopping For Strikes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hernandez, CathyW9524226894133322
2Mocibob, CathyW79242704112152414
3Hernandez, MartyM76242775115159400
4Mocibob, JohnM65243065127176439
 
Team 9: Handi Crappers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Nobile, TomM76182073115177430
2Nobile, LisaW10218155286120282
3Elhberg, LauraW9624225293145353
4Elhberg, MattM84242557106158370
 
Team 10: We Got Big Balls
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Fredericks, ShaM9518170994132340
2Della Valle, RitaW9821191191124322
3Della Valle, MarioM63212724129164427
4Fredericks, ClayM63182349130194496
 
Team 11: Beers Over Bowling
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bell, JulieW50152166144194488
2Bennett, TanyaW713363121155363
3Bennett, JimM673377125144377
4Bell, ChrisM20152666177224613
5Svendsen, PaulM56121653137170457
6Svendsen, KellyW89121219101127330
 
Team 12: Phantom Team
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1, VACANTW720012000
1, VACANTW720012000
2, VACANTM720012000
3, VACANTM720012000
4, VACANTW720012000