09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Team List

 

League Header

League ID: 112133

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Bowl America - Shirley
6450 Edsall Road
AlexandriaVA 22312
(703)354-3300

Featured Product

Slim triple roller bag great for taking on airplanes. Weighs under 5-pounds. Comes with Strike force 5-Year limited warranty....

SEE MORE

 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Big Boat Little Anchor
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Mahon, TimM7491149127199447
2Williams, WandaW5191384153189498
3New, JamesM2191679186215607
4Torry, LeeM4591433159190504
 
Team 2: Don't Sleep On Us
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Coneys, RobertM1961304188254728
2Jordan, TammyW383542167224542
3Joyner, JasonM456985159195564
4Tyler, BrianM00022100
5Blue, BrandonM461329205257667
 
Team 3: Click, Click, Boom
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Jordan, SharronW283512178191512
2Snowden, ByronM3661081169197568
3Payton, JoeyM383437167167437
4Jordan, TimothyM333505173193505
 
Team 4: 2 Dread Or Not To Dread
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Miller, SeanM991806200267698
2Lackey, RebeccaW6091295143177456
3Vestal, ClarrissaW5391365151199496
4Duncan, EarlM1661254192245628
 
Team 5: Team Pink
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Connor, AuvelioM173575191237575
2Harge, AngelaW386965167180512
3Bowman, JerardM1091786198252655
4Dye, BrianM2891606178208599
 
Team 6: We Ain't Bullshittin
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Wallace, VaughnM061169211225594
2Williams, AntionetteW596883144155443
3Wallace, DavidM2161151186219606
4Williams, JamesM1661109192201567
5Williams, JackieW310017500
6Jackson Jr.., DavidM90020000
 
Team 7: Storm Zone
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Smith, RonaldM1191779197245654
2Scott, SonjaW891817201247625
3Gaskill, JamesM961095199225571
4Baker, DarrenM091970218278717
5Bell, DannyM00021100
 
Team 8: No Hard Feelings
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Coleman, MakebaW4191482164213529
2Norman, MatriceW3791519168198536
3Williams, JohnM1761195191236608
4Scott, LinwoodM991792199211617
 
Team 9: Fub
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Robertson, DeniseW4991395155185507
2Dickerson, TrishW4891407156218519
3Washington, RickM616848142188479
4Grant, JohnM4161030164213518
 
Team 10: Phil's Ladies
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1New, SusieW3661057170205549
2Langhorn, PhilM486927156177468
3Selvage, CandyW4061062165202567
4Selvage, RobinW4191477164229537
5Mintzer, EricM313526175212526
 
Team 11: All Or Nothing
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Gunn, KelvinM291864207235677
2Payton, LaShanW4491457161192530
3Spriggs, AngelaW1891713190224635
4Anderson, ReggieM091948216242686
 
Team 12: Shady Bunch
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hooks, SedrickM3361069173211596
2Carpenter, BrandiW636777139143394
3Spencer, CharlesM1961077188233632
4Bridges, SamM473473157166473
 
Team 13: Game On Biatches
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Dorsey, TerrellM2791620180213563
2Waldon, TerryW423454163170454
3Moment, Sean-KristopherM1361125195224579
4Kidwell, DavidM092005222238698
5LeGrant, ChristinaW2191678186234614
 
Team 14: Filipino Mafia
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Bandong, DonnaW653420137145420
2Alapide, AlM1361185195237611
3Salvio, CarlosM23613207223613
4Bandong, ReneM361199206230609
 
Team 15: Damn Right!!!
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Williamson, DamonM961248200235638
2Coleman, AllisonW3661021170191514
3Butler, NecolausM1861007190191515
4Willis, ThomasM061317212236680
5Jordan, VanessaW633436140173436
 
Team 16: Google Us
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Dozier, MarciaW4491454161177490
2Pearson, GretaW2991593177216550
3Reed, MikeM1761072191221580
4Pearson, MelvinM061335220300765
 
Team 17: Let's Roll
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Jackson, StanleyM2791612179208582
2Belson, SandiW5691328147179493
3Roberts, GertrudeW5191384153185471
 
Team 18: Shit Happens
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Underwood, KellyeW2061259187248630
2Johnson, KeithM061192218223619
3Brooks, TyrellM061338229269673
4Draper, DeonteM373505168179505
 
Team 19: Team 19
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Barnard, JackieW756716126131365
1, VACANT 000000
2, VACANT 000000
2Montgomery, BillM653452137174452
3Butler, BenM466966158185491
3, VACANT 000000
4, VACANT 000000
 
Team 20: 10 Pins To Success
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Foster, ZinaW533445151153445
1, VACANT 000000
2, VACANT 000000
2Ivey, KennyM596839144160433
3Hunter, AnthonyM223543185236543
3, VACANT 000000
4, VACANT 000000
4Davis, JerryM93559200199559
 
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868