09/16/2019 - Issue Fix
If you were previously having problems subscribing to your League, the issue has now been fixed.
Please see our Help Page for instructions on managing your League(s) that are assigned to your account.

Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 19157

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
B & B Bowling Lanes
3003 Fort Bragg Rd
FayettevilleNC 28303-4779
910-484-5178

Featured Product

It's always good to have a spare. And with t-zones being so affordable, you can. Just pick your favorite color, or two, or three. Great ball for kids, beginners and spare shooting. This ball glows und...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
 Page 1 of 5, items 1 to 20 of 87.
Adams, Timothy193559186563187
Addison, Murry183603201609202
Blackmon, Willie43602200604201
Bogan, Jimmie33489163495164
Boyd, Azalee33506168508169
Bragg, Howard123515171517172
Burns, Demond93671223673224
Carter, Richard53635211637212
Chapman, Rebecca243461153463154
Cooksey, Bob173545181547182
Crosby, Brian63487162491163
Dell, Tyrone153655218659219
Dingwell, David173538179542180
Edge, Miles173432144438145
Elliott, Lenwood23677225679226
Evans, Glen33589196593197
Evans, Qianna203438146444147
Faison, Clarence13611203613204
Fraizer, DeAngela193497165499166
Fraizer Sr., Michael53542180544181
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868