Bowlifi Tues Invitational-2018-2019 League Bang Bang

 

 

Bang Bang fall 2018

Pos NameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Mienkiewicz, AndrewM238117975221290793
2Hultin, RobertM356613608206233644
3Sanders, KennethM278117522216268717
4Foley, ThomasM227817334222264693
5Tsantilas, WilliamM600017400
6Gross, AllanM4561194193223628
7Molenko, DiannaW2791948216258706