Bowlifi Tues Invitational-2018-2019 League Bang Bang

 

 

Bang Bang fall 2018

Pos NameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Mienkiewicz, AndrewM235411959221278761
2Hultin, RobertM35428684206300722
3Sanders, KennethM285411613215268732
4Foley, ThomasM195412222226300823
5Tsantilas, WilliamM600017400
6Gross, AllanM453566193197566
7Molenko, DiannaW2861242215278673