Team Info

 

League Header

League ID: 82929

Last Updated:

Bowls at:
AMF Syosset Lanes
111 Eileen Way
SyossetNY 11791
516-921-7575


Featured Product

The KR Strikeforce hammer force bowling shoe is known as the most comfortable bowling shoe in the industry...

SEE MORE

 

Below is the Team Info for the Bang Bang team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending.

Bang Bang
PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Mienkiewicz, AndrewM2410823805220290793
2Hultin, RobertM359319159206259681
3Sanders, KennethM269921569217276758
4Foley, ThomasM2410523191220264705
5Tsantilas, WilliamM600017400
6Gross, AllanM36122456204248636
7Molenko, DiannaW32122513209258706
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869