Team List

 

League Header

CenterID: 3541
AMF Lewisville Lanes
1398 West Main St.
LewisvilleTX 75067
214-436-6575

Download our Flyer
View our Tournaments
View our Leagues
View Center Dashboard

LeagueID: 111062
Rising Stars 2019-2020
Bowls On: Thursdays
Start Date: 09/05/2019
Start Time: 6:00 PM
Last Updated: 3/14/2020
Contact League Admin
Get Email Updates
View League Dashboard

 
 
 

Below are all of the teams and the bowlers on the teams. Click on a bowler name to view that bowlers details.

For printing of this data, use your browsers print button.

Team 1: Just 4 Fun
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Cook, JaniceW79608523142205495
2Rivera, JorgeM647511913158246602
3Washer, DeborahW616210099162223550
4Cook, RonnieM596610854164223540
5Boone, BarryM456611879179233652
6Washer, KevinM38244503187246602
 
Team 2: Bowl Movement
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Glasscock, LindaW71538034151196517
2Bishop, ScottM71578652151198523
3Jurca, KyleM666610352156204532
4Rivard, MikeM596310374164214583
5Wheeler, ErikM456311302179255607
6Myron, ShawnM40275012185267709
 
Team 3: Misfits
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Lord, MarciaW696910598153202543
2Ricker, ClayM536310785171236581
3Grant, ErickM426612105183247671
4Grant, JerryM436612074182232612
5Claspell, MikeM326913400194279739
 
Team 4: Bowl Much
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Barron, DebbieW516611441173218607
2Lynch, MikeM307314374196249691
3Calvert, ButchM257515219202279713
4Curtis, RyanM10429172218277767
5Barron, DouglassM106313780218289763
6Calvert, SueW60426859163213560
 
Team 5: Ten Pins Down
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Boudreaux, Jean AnnW607211770163210561
2Westdyk, RichardM517212515173246594
3Vild, DonaldM507513071174233615
4Lopez, LouisM476010669177236606
5Dambakly, TonyM446611967181244682
 
Team 6: Justinsane
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Doyle, LoriW113687087104159399
2Doyle, SteveM86719533134210515
3Golden, HaleyW687511563154226590
4Lee, DonnaW486611660176267632
5Osalbo, JustinM226914180205288734
 
Team 7: Beaner's Weiners
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1DeBord, SabinaW396612323186257624
2Stillabower, JackM37489070188254645
3Jackson, DannyM326512654194256702
4Baker, BuddyM14367712214267736
5Defoe, TimothyM12398462216279749
6Melvin, RandyM167215272212300778
7McMicken, RandM136012910215278732
 
Team 8: Living In Sparadise
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Golden, JohnM98607268121197447
2Archer, DeannaW91759605128190481
3Tuck, LindaW85668957135188482
4Harding, BarbaraW72639492150204502
5Roland, JamesM717511384151200554
6Lawson, LauraW46183216178241615
 
Team 9: Kgt Strikes
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Kounalis, TriciaW99759020120164422
2Kanalis, JohnM86668860134188465
3Culver, TammyW54518661169205580
4Murray, BobM456611869179234636
5Culver, JeffM186012581209265696
 
Team 10: Money Shot
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Robb, KimberlyW76578319145193519
2Hughston, PhilipM417213252184244629
3Willis, GreggM157515975213300780
4Robb, JosephM145411569214289724
5Lindamood, ForrestM136313554215280779
6Massey, JeffreyM51549350173224587
 
Team 11: Global Spheres 1
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Boren, CarolW83456167137174463
2Slack, GeorgeM38183374187222635
3Nack, TimM273692199285692
4Crawford, ReggieM187215127210277739
5Lohse, BrianM26314344227300814
6Pierce, CharlesM746866147158435
7Nowak, AllisonW335711045193276714
8Hall, GraceW27459009200278735
 
Team 12: Ball Grippers
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1De La Cruz, LisaW81638823140202520
2Benz, SharletW486010606176234653
3Schmidt, PatrickM456912383179242685
4De La Cruz, JesusM276913780199265685
5Schundelmier jr., RichardM187515779210279763
6Rodriguez, RobertM113581217225581
 
Team 13: Global Spheres 3
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Freeman, CindyW99758950119149404
2Shires, MaryW97698466122181443
3Moore, EmmaW757210529146203510
4DeHart, WilliamM496311075175232614
5Buschbacher, DaveM397513952186237684
 
Team 14: Freakin Ten Pin
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Miller, JaimeW95698559124170438
2Restino, MarkM657211320157231536
3Parisi, KevinM57355832166223547
4Berutti, AnthonyM447213035181267670
5Lax, DarronM366311996190266675
6Olfers, WesleyM58274474165226584
 
Team 15: In The Pocket
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Thomas, InezW107667383111163425
2Bowie, MarilynW99698299120158448
3Thomas, KerryM727511182149216573
4Bowie, HumphreyM707511432152247603
5Bowie, StevenM587512411165230569
 
Team 16: Wfc
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Riccio, DawnW90759767130192478
2Landry, LillianW577512518166226568
3Desatterlee, NelsonM487212698176259606
4Boulware, ChristopherM32519896194258645
5Landry, RobertM206613670207286729
 
Team 17: Alley Ooops
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Seibert, RalphM556210471168226576
2Timmons, KathyW547512723169225638
3Timmons, JesseM546911778170223596
4Galvan, FrankM417213276184268664
5Boggs, BlakeM67516745223289768
6Hatten, ReginaldM61548755162220574
 
Team 18: Pin Action
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hrncir, CarolynW108758259110149403
2Beckmann, WarrenM85729782135199512
3Hrncir, ShaunM81699599139194486
4Hrncir, GlenM727511185149205527
5Lux, RobertM607111579163236568
 
Team 19: Mom's Meatloaf
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Robb, CarolynW58609901165214543
2Custer, PaulM447213065181242647
3Verrelli, DavidM317214106195259707
4Bradford, CynthiaW27122400200236634
5Mclean, ShaunM146914771214277734
6Verrelli, JeanetteW246012197203266667
 
Team 20: Shuda Kuda Ben
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Coleman sr., AlanM757210566146214527
2Witherall, DaleM74334861147184494
3Zupancic, JillW72568398149190503
4Coleman, DavidM566911572167264641
5Garrett, GerrodM357113603191279685
6Potter, EdwenaW53579768171222584
7Aiello, JettaW706822152161417
 
Team 21: City Of Champions
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Weidel, LauraW89668702131202495
2Parker, JimM527212439172260623
3West, LevonM406612252185246657
4Nickelson, LynnisM297113989197248696
5Natividad, EmilioM216914214206256700
 
Team 22: Hooha!
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Reeder, RichardM52488298172220613
2Schick, StacyW456311375180256608
3Schick, AaronM296613066197253683
4Brobst, RickyM256613388202269690
5Fernandes, ScottM146914814214266732
 
Team 23: We Got A Buyer
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hastings, DennisM49579998175267618
2Westdyk, ReneeW45488608179245619
3Castillo, StacyW336612743193259667
4Westdyk, KevinM96614572220279750
5Schroyer, ColeM67516739223299768
6Hampton, RandyM386612358187256654
 
Team 24: Don't Worry, Beer Happy
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Vargas, SherriW88699133132182479
2Lunamand, KathleenW78578200143190482
3Erbe, RussM67548420155233538
4Vargas, LarryM577212013166246609
5Lunamand, RobertM76213823222289760
 
Team 25: Take Your Damn Shot
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Van De Linde, SamW566010070167222576
2Hampton, DerrekM456912449180235629
3Hampton, BryceM457513477179244611
4Fisher, BillyM367514242189269666
5Sites, MattM307214114196265727
 
Team 26: Overkeel
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Keel, ColleenW93607604126175444
2Keel, BrandyW78669454143206491
3Workmon, AlliayahW62548737161222553
4Mack, ShawnM467212820178252662
5Keel, LarryM167215302212290734
 
Team 27: 8 Balls & A Split
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Yates, JaymeM626911155161267650
2Montgomery, WillM467513367178266627
3Robb, HeatherW336712939193255696
4Ogle, MichaelM206814094207278731
5Cline, DavidM187515697209300766
 
Team 28: Full House
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Scott, WeidaW90546978129167422
2Smith, RitaW52396735172223575
3Wynns, KyleM28428325198264712
4Tuazon, PhilipM217515488206278695
5Brower, MichaelM184810075209257713
6McLain, LynelleW50305236174204570
 
Team 29: How I Met Your Mother
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Spencer, HilaryW696510006153197528
2Seligmann, AmyW52244149172231617
3Wallace, AndrewM456611924180240642
4Whitson, JakeM327514571194264692
5Jent, BrandonM216012367206287732
 
Team 30: Wicked Pins
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Hill, SandyW114697174103163385
2Foster, TerriW746910151147203567
3Foster, MargaretW67456975155239505
4Hubbard, FrederickM546010203170234635
5Hill, BruceM327514562194261680
 
Team 31: Here For The Beer
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1ONeil, CindyW12121201095120326
2Meacham, RodneyM100242850118154391
3Bowerman, MarciW91334247128170446
4Holtz, MarkusM776910003144213523
5Bowerman, TimM477212812177253629
6Starks, MalloryW12932598693259
 
Team 32: Face Down Balls Up
POSNameM/WHCPGMSPINSAVGHSGHSS
1Ponikiewski, SamanthaW577211969166246564
2Rampone, CristianM457212960180237602
3Walker, DanielleW276312587199279675
4Galloway, RobertM276913825200297711
5Rampone, KimiW236914099204269687
6Ponikiewski, GaryM9214625220277716