Average Booster

 

League Header

League ID: 100952

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
AMF Airport Lanes
3754 Genesee Street
BuffaloNY 14225
716-632-0655

Featured Product

The new Radical accessory bag features one full zippered compartment with accessory slots and a transparent zippered compartment within...

SEE MORE

 

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

NameTMGMSPINSAVGNeed to BowlTo AVG
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 20 of 25.
Applewhite, Tamara10305022167522168
Attaway, Lee3275633208637209
Bates, Sam5306189206642207
Beckham, Ricara5275503203617204
Bridges Jr.., John4306367212662213
Brown, Michael7275629208641209
Cardwell, Harold9306050201616202
Daniels, Denise8305163172546173
Davidson, Moe1122647220668221
Everett, Sarah1305235174540175
Gilmer, Mike11275821215659216
Goodloe, Ursula4305412180561181
Greene, Derrick12306987232702233
Henderson, Sarita7274658172532173
Hens-Bryant, LaRae11275174191586192
Hughes, Lisa3213937187575188
Kirkwood, Marvell6305997199603200
Leslie, James10275089188581189
McAdory, Eric8305424180549181
McAdory, Faith12264638178553179
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9869