Team Info

 

League Header

League ID: 107337

Download and distribute our League Flyer

Bowls On:
Start Date:
Start Time:
Data Last Updated:

Bowls at:
Albany Bowl
540 San Pablo Avenue
AlbanyCA 94706
510-526-8818

Featured Product

It's always good to have a spare. And with t-zones being so affordable, you can. Just pick your favorite color, or two, or three. Great ball for kids, beginners and spare shooting. This ball glows und...

SEE MORE

 

Below is the Team Info for the Drop Squad team.

 

Click on a column heading to sort by that column ascending. Click again to sort descending. For printing of this data, use the icons to the right on the top of the list below. This will export the data into a printable format.

Drop Squad
PosNameGender HCPGMSPinsAvgHSGHSS
1Gonzalez, JavierM707910451132192492
2Mahdi, HakeemM648511732138273659
3Castro, ShaneM10764585491147356
4Mustach, MikeM698711594133228534
5Rivera, EliasM103657595124310
6Jordan, EdmondM786743123137388
 
LeagueSecretary.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com. - SV9868