Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

 

This Bowling Center has purchased our Premium Membership upgrade with an expiration date of 8/31/2017.



SATURDAY STRIKERS(735) Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: IN THE GUTTER

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Schmidt, BonnieW74212682127252639186441-6.29
2Rolston, SandyW83151768117235663154420-6.13
3Schmidt, JohnM70182377132221614167452-2.94
4Schuldt, MikeM531218141512426761845026.17
5Schuldt, TrishW000000000
6Schmidt, BobM861820681142346531423771.89

Team 2: ROBBED AGAIN

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Onjack, LauraW79242949122252661175430-2.13
2Canon, MattM63243380140245636194471-9.17
3Onjack, ChrisM57243524146251705189519-1.17
4Kent, LindaW572435091462536781934989.21

Team 3: PIN BANGERS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Roach, MikeM721823461302436521704332.33
2Schwerha, TomM731823181282546701784373.78
3Schwerha, CathyW862123951142266271383633.05
4Roach, MeganW841517511162276391403722.73
5Morse, JeanineW7833691232186031403690

Team 4: WHERE'S BRESZACH

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Breszach, MikeM72121551129223609165435-6.75
2Chapman, JanW811821731202626921784407.72
3Wiegel, AshleyW107161465912386491263136.56
4Simadis, NickM841517441162316421493750.27

Team 5: EFFEN TEN PIN

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Tallungan, RayM142446641942677172496639.33
2Parayao, RaphaelM332441751732687532316424.96
3Diaz, JudyW105242245932486571383304.54
4Oliva, FrancoM7024318813224267316745115.83
5Tallungan, KristalW000000000
6Liesse, JerieW000000000
7Liesse, KeithM000000000

Team 6: 3 BEERS AND A VODKA

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, TinaW75212663126245643173427-6.19
2Knight, JoeM572130661462516661904777
3Haugh, DonnaW42243918163272756215564-1.75
3, VACANTW720013000000
4, VACANTM720013000000
4Haugh, BobM0183834213254679247679-2

Team 7: FAB4

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hammond, DwightM312442181752606962345885.75
2Hammond, KayW72182349130240675167432-0.5
3Mueller, PattiW76182256125227639152396-0.67
4Mueller, BobM76182259125227635171441-2.5
5Mueller, SeanM9233231072175991253230

Team 8: PINHEADSS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Noyes, SueW71911831312246311484120.44
2Noyes, SteveM421829401632826882365508.33
3Geraghty, PatriciaW8424278911625570516643817.21
4Geraghty, DaveM652432921372566891854764.17
5Geraghty, BillM0920602282657402657400.89
6Kowalski, AnnetteW000000000

Team 9: PIN KNOCKERS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hammond, JoeM59213044144261678201498-2.05
2Hammond, ErinW732126881282366371614222
3Doerrer, RyanM721519421292386521654215.47
4Doerrer, AllisonW84182104116231643151403-4.11

Team 10: SPLITS AND GIGGLES

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Keating, DaveM492437351552376551824936.63
2Keating, EileenW9221225510724969315240212.38
3Stawczyk, LisaW81151805120235619157385-0.67
4Stawczyk, JasonM2121392018627774025166211.67

Team 11: BUCK 'N' REDBIRDS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stein, KellyW106181671922346341263104.83
2Stein, DaveM791822011222316461493977.28
3Elia, JenniferW9618185710325273414942510.17
4Elia, ChrisM781822211232757011934495.39
5Jamison, JonM000000000
6Linane, SarahW000000000

Team 12: SWEEP THE LEG

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1McAdams, DougM612129881422496761864870.29
2Keating, Anne-MarieW642433311382576881824632.79
3Kowalski, RonM52152294152266698210530-4.07
4Cooper, DianeW531827251512416571874950.39

Team 13: LIPSCHMIDTS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Schmidt, LauraW97212157102225630136356-6.29
2Lipscomb, PattyW81151792119220607140376-1.53
3Schmidt, SteveM672432621352887532065070.92
4Lipscomb, PatM7024318913227471419547712.88

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.