Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

 

This Bowling Center has purchased our Premium Membership upgrade with an expiration date of 8/31/2017.



SATURDAY STRIKERS(735) Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: IN THE GUTTER

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Schmidt, BonnieW73182307128252639186441-5.83
2Rolston, SandyW80121455121235663154420-2.75
3Schmidt, JohnM69152001133221614167452-1.6
4Schuldt, MikeM531218141512426761845026.17
5Schuldt, TrishW000000000
6Schmidt, BobM851517331152346531423772.53

Team 2: ROBBED AGAIN

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Onjack, LauraW78212596123252661175430-1.38
2Canon, MattM63212933139245633194471-10.33
3Onjack, ChrisM56213102147251705189519-0.29
4Kent, LindaW602130111432326501684616.38

Team 3: PIN BANGERS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Roach, MikeM701519871322436521704334.47
2Schwerha, TomM731519211282546701784373.07
3Schwerha, CathyW861820561142266271383633.22
4Roach, MeganW841517511162276391403722.73
5Morse, JeanineW7833691232186031403690

Team 4: WHERE'S BRESZACH

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Breszach, MikeM66912281362236091654350.44
2Chapman, JanW811821731202626921784407.72
3Wiegel, AshleyW106131206922386491263137.77
4Simadis, NickM831214051172316421493751.08

Team 5: EFFEN TEN PIN

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Tallungan, RayM142140911942677172496639.81
2Parayao, RaphaelM342136241722687532316423.57
3Diaz, JudyW107211930912486571383302.9
4Oliva, FrancoM7221275013024267316745113.95
5Tallungan, KristalW000000000
6Liesse, JerieW000000000
7Liesse, KeithM000000000

Team 6: 3 BEERS AND A VODKA

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, TinaW74182290127245643173427-5.78
2Knight, JoeM581826101452516661904776
3Haugh, DonnaW44213397161272756215564-3.24
3, VACANTW720013000000
4, VACANTM720013000000
4Haugh, BobM01532952192546792476794.67

Team 7: FAB4

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hammond, DwightM322136661742606962345884.57
2Hammond, KayW701519941322406751674321.93
3Mueller, PattiW76182256125227639152396-0.67
4Mueller, BobM76182259125227635171441-2.5
5Mueller, SeanM9233231072175991253230

Team 8: PINHEADSS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Noyes, SueW71911831312246311484120.44
2Noyes, SteveM421524571632826882365508.8
3Geraghty, PatriciaW8921235111123968714739012.95
4Geraghty, DaveM672128451352566891854762.48
5Geraghty, BillM0613202202436692436690
6Kowalski, AnnetteW000000000

Team 9: PIN KNOCKERS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hammond, JoeM57182636146261678201498-0.56
2Hammond, ErinW731823041282366371614222
3Doerrer, RyanM731215411282286521514214.42
4Doerrer, AllisonW83151768117231643151403-3.13

Team 10: SPLITS AND GIGGLES

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Keating, DaveM492132641552376551824936.43
2Keating, EileenW971818531022396511393517.94
3Stawczyk, LisaW81121448120235619157385-0.33
4Stawczyk, JasonM261832581812746772425906

Team 11: BUCK 'N' REDBIRDS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stein, KellyW106181671922346341263104.83
2Stein, DaveM791822011222316461493977.28
3Elia, JenniferW9618185710325273414942510.17
4Elia, ChrisM781822211232757011934495.39
5Jamison, JonM000000000
6Linane, SarahW000000000

Team 12: SWEEP THE LEG

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1McAdams, DougM601825751432496761864871.06
2Keating, Anne-MarieW642129161382576881824632.86
3Kowalski, RonM50121856154266698210530-2.33
4Cooper, DianeW521522811522416571874951.07

Team 13: LIPSCHMIDTS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Schmidt, LauraW98181821101222618136356-7.83
2Lipscomb, PattyW81151792119220607140376-1.53
3Schmidt, SteveM68212828134288753206507-0.33
4Lipscomb, PatM7121276213127471419547711.52

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.