Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Airport Fellowship Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: The Bank Rollers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Garcia, AnthonyM11142446810627878015640814.38
2Rodriquez, AniceeW115363705102258677145347-3.08
3, ADENAM1083336371102627031573766.21
4Corbett, MatthewM903950711302707751784998.03
5Patel, AshishM6539613715727576520454912.36

Team 2: Blame Canada

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Roush, CharW583964711652687722125835.92
2Pritzlaff, MandyW76426104145267723203513-2.67
3OBrien, ValarieW3442806919228077323963415.12
4Reuille, AlexM253979132023078132797290.9
5Williams, JimM939854721927782026876319.15
6Ahladis, AlexM253613202002146130
7Roberson, JeffM183721210002667210

Team 3: BEER FRAME

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Lemke, MarkM633962271592757612035457.67
2Lemke, NancyW88395184132261722180464-0.08
3Pergande, DavidM703959561522897662185471.72
4Marino, AndrewM63335274159304784238586-1.18
5Yanacheak, JimM463359051782707252235843.94
6Schaaf, TeresaW75121758146001784910.5

Team 4: FIRE BALLS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hudson, ZachM87395197133269706180474-0.74
2Brock, WilliamM61315041162285730222541-1.39
3Hauck, JoannW9539484212429077418846810.15
4Stingley, FredM374279061882827462456353.24
5Rosete, FrankM491526331752777322246214.53

Team 5: Krazy Krackers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Walker, JudiW963948121232636931664072.38
2Macaluso, JudyW863344361342577211674515.42
3Matthews, SharleneW95394872124279727184439-4.08
4Hunt, LynnW8439533913627074218147517.9
5Geiger, KennethM5742699116628976522256816.45

Team 6: Moms Nutz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Fetherolf, CodyM883039881323117622204898.93
2Wallers, MikeM3041805519629680826567324.46
3Geiger, ConnieW5939639616431481024459713
4Fredericks, HarryM2242861820530883827874823.19
5Beasley, RyanM3239756919433581729870915.08
6Bland, BradM343543192002045430
7Howsmon, DanM3691718190002235870
8Podosek, ScottM293592197002375920

Team 7: Gallos

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gallipoli, KimW823649681382677051814675
2Gallipoli, BobM823447051382617311784768.38
3Campanaro, PhilipM50427321174278741226585-0.69
4Gallipoli, RichM5329497217127276221259115.45
5Gallipoli, RoccoM35428040191275763240658-5.57

Team 8: Turkey Chasers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gordon, JamieW58365945165279753223573-2.86
2Haislop, PattyW5741682416629776523657310.44
3Merryman, RexM5442713716930282024462816.93
4Slone, MikeM3239756719427476123264412.03
5Lux, MikeM323669941942957412606363.28
6Patelli, BillM716931151001915160
7Whitman, ByronM5391547171002185530

Team 9: SPARE PARTS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Archambault, DawnW813346111392817261954809.73
2Schumacher, GloriaW84425720136265751188493-0.81
3Nicholas, JohnM5542709716829275423458013.98
4Campanaro, TonyM7435515214727175119349911.2
5Lincoln, LyleM443970671812707312275969.21

Team 10: In the Leather

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Ward, ChongW904254331292917331944487.36
2Bowinski, PeterM754261701462717111974916.9
3Erb, CraigM443665161812787392346046
4Ward, FrankM7039593515228881621559716.18
5Hannings, JohnM4539699817930682725567415.44

Team 12: Landstar

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Spence, DanM243673332032737532476756.69
2Spence, CherylW463053401782797082345680
3Ziegler, LeeM54244083170259714236572-9.88
4Dudley, ErinW47244270177247666229600-5.08
5Verran, JacobM422749631832797552376291.81
6Schultz, BrentM2533667020229378425769424.12
7Robbins, LarryM251530432022787762486866.87

Team 13: ALLEY GATORS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Rodriguez, GraceW953948661242577121604177.77
2Melendez, OzzieM50396799174271703230601-1.67
3Kier, StaceyM58335464165270713236582-5.42
4Chrismer, RobertM524272641723028042486429.95
5Munter, LeeM51396775173268732290654-6.28
6Moreno, WilliamM493484175001734840
7Wallace, BoM2761114199002025650

Team 14: ALLEY KATZ

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Bull, ElaineW73365332148261701191491-2.89
2McGuiness, PatW843953311362687381784747.69
3Woodson, EileeanW763956851452547211754843.77
4Woodson, WoodyM4936632217532382226263913.61
5Fitchet, ScottM553660691682837372235638.58
6Williams, DawnW76121746145001895020.5
7Bormet, RobinW796979142001904950

Team 15: Team X

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, WillM674265131553097992365805.07
2Gonzalez, SueW862128271342526771664470.62
3Keelan, DebbieW1063640521123027031963850.56
4Gruhl, GregM853648811352567021704472.58
5Kaliebe, KarlM72304486149242690188516-8.47
6Harvey, JimM6391435159001755160
7Lawless, KathyW1143309103001063090
8Huffman, SueW853405135001584050

Team 16: ITS ALL GOOD

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stealey, LindaW84425753136271715188466-0.02
2Stealey, ShaunM62335333161274723211560-4.39
3Russek, JohnM593252511642927642325841.09
4Grefe, RichM544271031692907572565890.12
5HAUCK, ROBM873951891332827431934567.05

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.