Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Airport Fellowship Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: Beer Frame

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Lemke, MarkM586911413165292793232613-4.59
2Lemke, NancyW9069902413026877017447311.78
3Pergande, DavidM6278126111612947632315719.68
4Marino, AndrewM67639809155311778242571-7.3
5Yanacheak, JimM457513515180286743257614-8.8
6Most, WilliamM776915144001674900
7Schaaf, TeresaW723045111502927202205040.37
8Schaaf, NickM4721372317728881323465113.29

Team 2: Spare Parts

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Archambault, DawnW727511290150276768209552-1.47
2Schumacher, GloriaW7581118771462707331935026.63
3Nicholas, JohnM61841361916227876520654912.13
4Campanaro, TonyM6278126181612717592115706.77
5Lincoln, LyleM3371137701932907792566761.94

Team 3: Fireballs

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stubbe, LoriW827410231138279758198524-0.74
2Hudson, ZachM938410646126293747199465-2.26
3Brock, WilliamM4584151581803177782636349.45
4Stingley, FredM4584150751792907622396218.46
5Rosete, FrankM47549564177273720230595-8.89

Team 4: Momz Nutz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Fetherolf, CodyM906989771302837701884853.1
2Wallers, MikeM352446041912977792606680.83
3Geiger, ConnieW548013540169277724223560-5.75
4Fredericks, HarryM92759572202797762707491.63
5Beasley, RyanM31661290119529580126369912.47
6Galarza, EnriqueM50488364174260704232630-10.75
7Bland, BradM34336347192297741266639-5.67

Team 5: Alley Katz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Bull, ElaineW73721071514827073919249310.82
2McGuiness, PatW86811087413429074520047511.25
3Woodson, EileeanW756910108146269729193501-2.51
4Woodson, WoodyM4675133601782897812356398.13
5Fitchet, ScottM6266106451613077522435407.29
6Williams, DawnW80121701141001734660.75
7Bormet, RobinW793346901422767221954796.12

Team 6: Gallos

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gallipoli, KimW7578114051463167432405158.22
2Gallipoli, BobM877599891333057572174871.19
3Campanaro, PhilipM5275129661722697572156026.88
4Gallipoli, RichM507813606174276750223594-4.56
5, VacantM850013500000
6Gallipoli, RoccoM42285147183315714277612-3.18
7Gallipoli, MelindaW9291145127001494140

Team 7: Alley Gators

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Chrismer, MelissaW827510421138267729185483-2.05
2Melendez, OzzieM608113231163290771236585-6.65
3Moffett, MarkM637812433159283770220575-3.6
4Kier, StaceyM597812860164299776238600-1.13
5Chrismer, RobertM4775133481772857482376442.97
6Rodriguez, GraceW10491029114001463740

Team 8: Spare Wars

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Sustakoski, LindaW736698151482707421915057.71
2Stolze, DebbieW93779735126291752198482-6.57
3Stolze Sr, MarkM468114494178301814256667-6.06
4, VACANTM850013500000
5Moreno, WilliamM508114126174305773266645-11.6
6Quantaro, JohnM983340241212787241794149.94

Team 9: Its All Good

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Morgan, NoahM10375869211526473715740515.89
2Moffett, JoyW135735892802577241223193.71
3Stealey, LindaW86811089513431578022551013.51
4Stealey, ShaunM624775991612677292025353.68
5Russek, JohnM628113115161294736236565-4.09
6Carvinis, ChrisM45183233179261669219563-3.39

Team 10: Team 10

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, WillM73608925148296765220540-0.25
2Scott, KatherineW1053944261132617391544185.49
3Gonzalez, SueW932126621262437161564284.76
4Richardson, DanM76273934145259714182483-1.3
5Gruhl, GregM757210578146297781220559-2.08
6Dunham, SeanM745783871472837512055171.14
7Keelan, DebbieW114121247103001183280.92
8Harvey, JimM603658951632807192175333.75

Team 11: In The Leather

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Ward, ChongW86841128013430077320950011.29
2Bowinski, PeterM758412275146276720205561-11.87
3Hannings, JohnM43751366718228277823864213.23
4Ward, FrankM5869114121652957802375856.39
5Vlacancich, SalM556711277168292748229568-0.69
6Erb, CraigM39366727186276743232611-0.14

Team 12: Krazy Krackers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Macaluso, JudyW81781095814031980523254411.49
2Matthews, SharleneW8981106191312777681914981.1
3Hunt, LynnW87699216133292735203465-3.43
4Watters, GatorM758412322146276723224565-11.31
5Geiger, KennethM5780133361662857822265993.7

Team 13: Team 13

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Jansen, JoelM353057591912827872466820.97
2Finnell, DaveM6428444215832487124362821.64
3Schiavo, DominickM832534491372827241994752.96
4Jansen, AmberW902431201302577071754343
5Stetzer, JamieW101333883117253708161418-0.33
6, MaddieW1043343114001293430
7, NatalieW1123316105001253160
8Comstock, AdamM1083332110001393320

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.