Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Airport Fellowship Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: Beer Frame

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Lemke, MarkM567813033167292793232613-2.91
2Lemke, NancyW90781014113026877017447311.01
3Pergande, DavidM60931519116329982923764311.34
4Marino, AndrewM667511748156311778242571-6.36
5Yanacheak, JimM459016112179286743257614-9.98
6Most, WilliamM776915144001674900
7Schaaf, TeresaW713959171512927202205041.72
8Schaaf, NickM4027501418529481424767321.7

Team 2: Spare Parts

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Archambault, DawnW739013395148276768209552-3.17
2Schumacher, GloriaW7394139151482747332005118.03
3Nicholas, JohnM61991610616229576523454912.69
4Campanaro, TonyM6190145821622717592115707.02
5Lincoln, LyleM3286166841942907792566762

Team 3: Fireballs

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stubbe, LoriW828912334138279758198524-0.42
2Hudson, ZachM9099128391292937551994790.69
3Brock, WilliamM4599179141803177782636349.95
4Stingley, FredM4599178711802907622396219.52
5Rosete, FrankM466311240178279729233595-7.59

Team 4: Momz Nutz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Fetherolf, CodyM8984110241312837701884854.24
2Wallers, MikeM37397343188297779260668-2.72
3Geiger, ConnieW539516290171288775234613-3.53
4Fredericks, HarryM15398341213291776276749-5.13
5Beasley, RyanM30811589719630880127869913.26
6Galarza, EnriqueM50488364174260704232630-10.75
7Christie, AshleyW763569145001985690

Team 5: Alley Katz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Bull, ElaineW72871299714927073919249311.39
2McGuiness, PatW85961296013529074520047512
3Woodson, EileeanW738111990148279755204530-0.98
4Woodson, WoodyM4687155421782897812356398.64
5Fitchet, ScottM6075122351633077702435849.13
6Williams, DawnW80121701141001734660.75
7Bormet, RobinW793651471422767221954796.97

Team 6: Gallos

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gallipoli, KimW7493137611473167442405229.97
2Gallipoli, BobM8681108791343057572174942.31
3Campanaro, PhilipM5290155011722697572156026.23
4Gallipoli, RichM518715101173276750223594-5.43
5, VACANTM850013500000
6Gallipoli, RoccoM43376757182315772277646-4.38
7Gallipoli, MelindaW92151907127220618159414-1.87

Team 7: Alley Gators

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Rodriguez, GraceW1012428091172667531624415.04
2Melendez, OzzieM569616049167306814246634-2.82
3Moffett, MarkM649014292158283770220575-4.2
4Kier, StaceyM589315386165299776238600-0.56
5Chrismer, RobertM4790160151772857482376442.94
6Chrismer, MelissaW827510421138267729185483-2.05
7Blum, KyleM643539158002245390

Team 8: Spare Wars

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Sustakoski, LindaW7378115861482707421915057.54
2Stolze, DebbieW948610834125291752198482-7.02
3Stolze Sr, MarkM459617224179301814256667-5.58
4, VACANTM850013500000
5Moreno, WilliamM499616861175305773266645-10.36
6Quantaro, JohnM983340241212787241794149.94

Team 9: Its All Good

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Morgan, NoahM101871020611726473716242617.31
2Moffett, JoyW135856837802577241223193.44
3Stealey, LindaW83931276213731578022551016.23
4Stealey, ShaunM595895411643047542445746.5
5Russek, JohnM629615538161294762236576-4.15
6Carvinis, ChrisM45183233179261669219563-3.39

Team 10: Team 10

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, WillM7272108311502967652205401.43
2Scott, KatherineW1054247531132617391544185.17
3Gonzalez, SueW932126621262437161564284.76
4Richardson, DanM77304343144259714182483-2.23
5Gruhl, GregM758712715146297781220559-2.85
6Dunham, SeanM756087621462837512055170.03
7Keelan, DebbieW1062730281122597311463899.15
8Harvey, JimM603658951632807192175333.75

Team 11: In The Leather

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Ward, ChongW86991329713430077320950011.31
2Bowinski, PeterM759914542146276745205561-11.11
3Hannings, JohnM42871597318334080029767114.6
4Ward, FrankM5778129661662957802375857.23
5Vlacancich, SalM5482138991692927482295680.5
6Erb, CraigM40458351185276743232611-1.42

Team 12: Krazy Krackers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Macaluso, JudyW80931314314131980523254412.32
2Matthews, SharleneW9096125121302777681914980.33
3Hunt, LynnW888110695132292735203465-4.96
4Watters, GatorM739914668148288763224565-9.84
5Geiger, KennethM5695159271672907822345994.65

Team 13: Team 13

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Jansen, JoelM334587281932827932466912.96
2Finnell, DaveM5543723816832487124362831.33
3Schiavo, DominickM834055051372827301994782.63
4Jansen, AmberW883647781322577201754535.72
5Stetzer, JamieW1004857091182537081614180.94
6, MaddieW1043343114001293430
7, NatalieW1123316105001253160
8Comstock, AdamM1083332110001393320

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.