Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Airport Fellowship Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: The Bank Rollers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Garcia, AnthonyM124151381922366491123050.07
2Rodriquez, AniceeW1111515931062266471383470.2
3Patel, AshishM751522021462416871744621.8
4Corbett, MatthewM98151820121227645152402-0.67
5, ADENAM1179908100001573760

Team 2: Blame Canada

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Roush, CharW63121928160002124940.67
2Pritzlaff, MandyW721522581502446922035082.53
3OBrien, ValarieW411527601842657732186327
4Reuille, AlexM27152986199230630279691-2.93
5Williams, JimM27122400200002586320
6Ahladis, AlexM253613202002146130

Team 3: BEER FRAME

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Lemke, MarkM72152260150230639203519-1.33
2Lemke, NancyW871519981332406531804380.2
3Pergande, DavidM701522801522556711875321
4Marino, AndrewM63152412160255664204540-0.2
5Yanacheak, JimM49122106175002035600.5
6Schaaf, TeresaW713403151001534030

Team 4: FIRE BALLS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Hudson, ZachM86121610134001594740.17
2Brock, WilliamM581321481652332332035311.23
3Hauck, JoannW104121369114001523920.08
4Stingley, FredM361528481892767462446354.87
5Rosete, FrankM463428178001604280

Team 5: Krazy Krackers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Walker, JudiW99151800120229634159407-1
2Macaluso, JudyW861520101342577211674515
3Matthews, SharleneW92151908127230629151417-1.8
4Hunt, LynnW99121429119001634020.08
5Geiger, KennethM671523311552637441915285.4

Team 6: Mom Nutz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Fetherolf, CodyM95121494124001714280.5
2Wallers, MikeM511424221732674542205711
3Geiger, ConnieW6215242016131481024359710.33
4Fredericks, HarryM361528631902768002556718.87
5Beasley, RyanM45122158179002135760.83
6Howsmon, DanM303574196002195740
7Podosek, ScottM293592197002375920

Team 7: Gallos

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gallipoli, KimW87121597133001734670.08
2Gallipoli, BobM90121563130001714640.25
3Campanaro, PhilipM51152606173243642211573-1.27
4Gallipoli, RichM631524121602557342015364.8
5Gallipoli, RoccoM35152869191218587233626-5.73

Team 8: Turkey Chasers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gordon, JamieW60152448163213593195539-4.8
2Haislop, PattyW651523611572506802015221.4
3Merryman, RexM671523281552696982015112.2
4Slone, MikeM45152706180229647227604-1.6
5Lux, MikeM35122293191002216250.08
6Patella, BillM713516151001915160

Team 9: SPARE PARTS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Archambault, DawnW9091164129001553990
2Schumacher, GloriaW87152000133212594188455-3.67
3Nicholas, JohnM651523551572576891904882
4Campanaro, TonyM82111518138001584490
5Lincoln, LyleM491424631752554932145583.93

Team 10: In the Leather

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Ward, ChongW99151810120229633149380-1.33
2Bowinski, PeterM781521541432697111884683.6
3Erb, CraigM49122108175002025850.67
4Ward, FrankM841520431362326531574510.2
5Hannings, JohnM59121978164001985440.83

Team 12: Landstar

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Spence, DanM29122371197002286300.58
2Spence, CherylW5091571174002215630
3Ziegler, LeeM450018000000
4Dudley, ErinW42122206183002296000.83
5Verran, JacobM43122191182002296120.58
6Schultz, BrentM421527551832817482356105.67
7Robbins, LarryM2361177204002486100

Team 13: ALLEY GATORS

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Rodriguez, GraceW101121415117001413750.92
2Melendez, OzzieM48122123176002306010.92
3Kier, StaceyM5861098165002365820
4Chrismer, RobertM551525271682837402235605.47
5Munter, LeeM50152623174209589290654-5.13
6Moreno, WilliamM493484175001734840
7Wallace, BoM273549199002005490

Team 14: ALLEY KATZ

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Bull, ElaineW701522891522596801884761.6
2McGuiness, PatW901519381292686601784060.2
3Woodson, EileeanW751521951462547211754844.33
4Woodson, WoodyM61121952162002025700.67
5Fitchet, ScottM63121930160002115510.83
6Williams, DawnW803427141001784270

Team 15: Team X

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, WillM74152216147231630202478-2.27
2Gonzalez, SueW86121619134001654470.92
3Keelan, DebbieW106121350112001433800.5
4Gruhl, GregM861520191342326801604471.6
5Kaliebe, KarlM64121905158001885160.75
6Dunham, SeanM753387146001443870

Team 16: ITS ALL GOOD

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stealey, LindaW811521101402717151884663.67
2Stealey, ShaunM63152392159199571195560-6.53
3Russek, JohnM61111783162001935250
4Grefe, RichM511526011732537282565664.4
5HAUCK, ROBM93121520126001744310.67

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.