Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Airport Fellowship Bowling League

Team List

Select a Week:

Click on the Team Name to view the Team History. Click on the Bowler Name to view the Bowler History.

Team 1: Beer Frame

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Lemke, MarkM58579413165275793215613-4.86
2Lemke, NancyW9057738512926877017447310.56
3Pergande, DavidM6466104711582897582175606.65
4Marino, AndrewM63487664159263706209544-3.33
5Yanacheak, JimM456010839180286743257614-8.35
6Most, WilliamM776915144001674900
7Schaaf, TeresaW692436791532927202205043.29
8Schaaf, NickM541830721702887952286156.67

Team 2: Spare Parts

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Archambault, DawnW71639556151276768209552-0.32
2Schumacher, GloriaW756696831462707331935026.71
3Nicholas, JohnM60691124816327876520654913.01
4Campanaro, TonyM6163102421622707372115457.57
5Lincoln, LyleM3156109231952907792566763.05

Team 3: Fireballs

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Stubbe, LoriW815982611402797581985241.02
2Hudson, ZachM92698775127293747199465-1.83
3Brock, WilliamM4569124251803177782636349.07
4Stingley, FredM4769122191772907432395876.09
5Rosete, FrankM46488559178273720230595-7.69

Team 4: Momz Nutz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Fetherolf, CodyM916076911282837701884851.18
2Wallers, MikeM3691714190002346570
3Geiger, ConnieW546611193169277724223560-5.41
4Fredericks, HarryM9122635219002687120.58
5Beasley, RyanM3351985619329080125669910.25
6Galarza, EnriqueM50488364174260704232630-10.75
7Bland, BradM34336347192297741266639-5.67

Team 5: Alley Katz

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Bull, ElaineW7357847714827073919249310.72
2McGuiness, PatW886687551322907452004759.65
3Woodson, EileeanW76578295145257703183475-3.47
4Woodson, WoodyM4660107311782897812356398.85
5Fitchet, ScottM625792181613077522435407.72
6Williams, DawnW80121701141001734660.75
7Bormet, RobinW813042111402507011724574.37

Team 6: Gallos

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Gallipoli, KimW766391471452797341995007.19
2Gallipoli, BobM89607866131277757184487-0.9
3Campanaro, PhilipM5360103191712697572156025.98
4Gallipoli, RichM536310835171276740223581-7.02
5, VacantM850013500000
6Gallipoli, RoccoM42285147183315714277612-3.18
7Gallipoli, MelindaW9291145127001494140

Team 7: Alley Gators

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Chrismer, MelissaW82669142138267710185467-2.48
2Melendez, OzzieM636610609160290760236571-9.26
3Moffett, MarkM636310026159283770220575-3.86
4Kier, StaceyM586310445165299776238600-0.21
5Chrismer, RobertM4669122821782857482376443
6Rodriguez, GraceW1013343117001463430

Team 8: Spare Wars

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Sustakoski, LindaW755478961462707421915055.22
2Stolze, DebbieW93637959126274752188482-6.67
3Stolze Sr, MarkM466611775178281814256667-6.59
4, VACANTM850013500000
5Moreno, WilliamM486611641176305773266645-9.62
6Quantaro, JohnM983340241212787241794149.94

Team 9: Its All Good

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Morgan, NoahM10263732611626473715740516.29
2Moffett, JoyW135604849802527241173193.82
3Stealey, LindaW8566895813531578022551014.73
4Stealey, ShaunM633353001602677292025352.61
5Russek, JohnM616610728162294736236565-3.45
6Carvinis, ChrisM45183233179261669219563-3.39

Team 10: Team 10

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Knight, WillM73517593148296765220540-0.12
2Scott, KatherineW1073640081112577171483903.33
3Gonzalez, SueW931822751262437161564284.39
4Richardson, DanM75243526146259714182483-0.08
5Gruhl, GregM74578419147297781220559-1.3
6Dunham, SeanM78486881143250721174494-2.65
7Keelan, DebbieW1083282110001142820
8Harvey, JimM632743291602807112175220.33

Team 11: In The Leather

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Ward, ChongW886991391323007732095009.45
2Bowinski, PeterM756910124146276720205561-11.28
3Hannings, JohnM42601101018328277823864214.5
4Ward, FrankM5869114121652957802375856.39
5Vlacancich, SalM57528633166292748229568-2.98
6Erb, CraigM45213784180226664213593-6.81

Team 12: Krazy Krackers

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Macaluso, JudyW826387331383198052325449.62
2Matthews, SharleneW886687321322777681914982.3
3Hunt, LynnW87577589133292735203465-3.86
4Watters, GatorM756910083146276718224565-11.87
5Geiger, KennethM5966108371642747822215991.2

Team 13: Team 13

PosNameGenderHCPGMSPinsAvgHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
1Jansen, JoelM341834731922827322466601.94
2Finnell, DaveM811318071392432431694342
3Schiavo, DominickM90101306130001674020
4Jansen, AmberW92121535127001754230.92
5Stetzer, JamieW103182086115243652161418-2.11
6, MaddieW1043343114001293430
7, NatalieW1123316105001253160
8Comstock, AdamM1083332110001393320

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.