Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

 

This Bowling Center has purchased our Premium Membership upgrade with an expiration date of 8/31/2017.



SAT NITE ROLLERS (744) Bowling League

Bowler List

Below is a list of all bowlers in the league along with their high scores and average.

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsAvgHCPHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
Burge, JonM10456332140542596382024600.71
Burge, KimberlyW10486666138552476941875141.88
Casper, AnnW2467000152432466741965297.17
Casper, DanM2498140166302606942245791.12
Demma, PegW3151876125672256001573960.07
Demma, WilliamM36123120502457072336710
Duncan, EricaW10303890129632697001934727.67
Duncan, MikeM1036614517027242679212577-5.31
Edgar, DianeW12486361132612646931975040.52
Edgar, BobM12488030167292466692125671.29
Ferkaluk, AllysonW4456171137562467011894855.13
Ferkaluk, BobM44585541909299782286743-9.91
Gritzenbach, MaryW13253269130632416321704320.76
Gritzenbach, JenW13396485166302787442386243.28
Gritzenbach, WilliiamM1348938419542898122797824.50
Halvorsen, MikeM54689461945261680247638-12.52
Hribar, ElizabethW648651413558223640164463-5.29
Hribar, MarkM641619715144277714229570-10.85
Jamrose, SusanW4334802145492306651794852.52
Jamrose, WalterM4396968178192787302566642.67
Jendra, JimM346100562180278773278773-4.39
Jendra, KatieW328346912369284703209478-7.11
Jurewicz, JamesM1324414417225248674221593-8.33
Kasper, JimM9305288176212736942456100.27
Kasper, MaryW9151667111802306461413945.13
Kintz, BevW13936819495257656145330-0.62
Knapczyk, CindyW343588913657249623193454-8.05
Knapczyk, MarkM346849418414294711278663-1.35
Lalowski, MichaelM54695972080278775278775-12.37
Lalowski, KimberlyW5466041131622476551844601.33
Lenoci, DaveM13971941841425062623661716.46
Merigold, MatthewM118381621202786622786629.00
Merigold, CherylW1396876176212546642346071.31
Merigold, MarkM12746401712623265921158413.85
Montelpasse, TammyW621269312864244662176458-5.76
Montelpasse, JimM639728818612291739279703-6.13
Olson, JohnM1430343611477251636173416-3.47
Olson, LindaW14395087130632436481774508.44
Paar, MelissaW736430811972244656164423-1.33
Paar, SteveM7426370151442416461904984.67
Paar, KarlM73966141692727572624063016.59
Paar, HeatherW73330869396230619135325-0.48
Pajak, ChrisM243733617027246703246618-0.40
Pajak, PamW246763916630242667213568-10.93
Perillo, PattiW942585613954257656189488-4.57
Perillo, VinceM9427469177202536822306162.83
Rekar, DianeW1148686714351249700186507-1.94
Rekar, BobM1148909718992596982476554.52
Rokosz, PaulM83363871936294718285674-5.45
Rokosz, JolynnW8396927177202516882296174.62

Page:  1  2 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.