Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

 

This Bowling Center has purchased our Premium Membership upgrade with an expiration date of 8/31/2017.



SAT NITE ROLLERS (744) Bowling League

Bowler List

Below is a list of all bowlers in the league along with their high scores and average.

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsAvgHCPHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
Burge, JonM10395465140542596382024600.13
Burge, KimberlyW10425931141532476941875144.21
Casper, AnnW2395933152432466741965297.13
Casper, DanM2426949165312606942245790.45
Demma, PegW3121505125672256001573960.42
Demma, WilliamM36123120502457072336710
Duncan, EricaW10273455127652697001934725.96
Duncan, MikeM1033558816927242679212577-6.67
Edgar, DianeW1242547513063264651197462-1.64
Edgar, BobM12426987166302466692125670.36
Ferkaluk, AllysonW4395340136572447011764854.92
Ferkaluk, BobM439729918711276726257681-12.85
Gritzenbach, MaryW13222887131622416321704321.23
Gritzenbach, JenW13335513167292787442386244.06
Gritzenbach, WilliiamM1342822119542898122797824.74
Halvorsen, MikeM53975811945261680247638-12.62
Hribar, ElizabethW642565913459223625164448-6.26
Hribar, MarkM635530015144277714229570-10.57
Jamrose, SusanW4304356145492306651794852.20
Jamrose, WalterM4335937179182787302566643.91
Jendra, JimM33984112150258707258707-7.33
Jendra, KatieW327335512468284703209478-6.74
Jurewicz, JamesM1321366417423248674221593-6.52
Kasper, JimM9244295178192736942456102.96
Kasper, MaryW9151667111802306461413945.13
Kintz, BevW13330659297257656145330-2.12
Knapczyk, CindyW336499413855249623193454-6.28
Knapczyk, MarkM339714018315249687227612-2.92
Lalowski, MichaelM53980442060278775278775-14.74
Lalowski, KimberlyW5395093130632476551844600.59
Lenoci, DaveM13360921841423562623161716.61
Merigold, MatthewM115318021202496622496629.00
Merigold, CherylW1335884178192546642346073.30
Merigold, MarkM12441571732423265921158415.21
Montelpasse, TammyW621269312864244662176458-5.76
Montelpasse, JimM636678618810291739279703-4.50
Olson, JohnM1430343611477251636173416-3.47
Olson, LindaW14364643128642436481774506.97
Paar, MelissaW733392911972244656164423-1.94
Paar, SteveM7365394149452416461904952.83
Paar, KarlM73354101633327572623663010.94
Paar, HeatherW73027979396230619135325-0.77
Pajak, ChrisM236602816729246646246618-3.56
Pajak, PamW239651316729242667213568-10.00
Perillo, PattiW939544613954257656189488-4.36
Perillo, VinceM9366407177202536822306162.97
Rekar, DianeW1142602214351249700186507-1.62
Rekar, BobM11427850186122596982476291.90
Rokosz, PaulM82751841927294718285674-7.00
Rokosz, JolynnW8335831176212516882296173.70

Page:  1  2 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.