Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

 

This Bowling Center has purchased our Premium Membership upgrade with an expiration date of 8/31/2018.



SAT NITE ROLLERS (744) Bowling League

Bowler List

Below is a list of all bowlers in the league along with their high scores and average.

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsAvgHCPHHGHHSHSGHSSMIB
Burge, KimberlyW818244113558219592190511-2.39
Burge, JonM818251913954245660191492-0.06
Burke, KathyW3121640136572346391734520.67
Demma, PegW1091388154412346311945110
Duncan, EricaW891226136572216201624437.22
Duncan, MikeM812202216828257696213564-1.50
Edgar, DianeW215185612369230633157410-8.27
Edgar, BobM218282515639223645187522-10.06
Ferkaluk, AllysonW1118227612666240601168394-10.56
Ferkaluk, BobM1118337218711236641222599-2.67
Gritzembach, JenW791313145492075861664630
Gritzenbach, MaryW712144312072206587136377-9.75
Gritzenbach, WilliiamM718352019542756672566400.56
Halvorsen, PamelaW4182427134592396601784534.83
Halvorsen, MikeM41834251909253696231654-3.72
Hribar, ElizabethW14000000000
Hribar, MarkM14000000000
Jamrose, SusanW1115216914450231628181466-0.40
Jamrose, WalterM1118311717324240666210567-4.83
Jendra, JimM101225102090269738266729-8.83
Jendra, KatieW10000000000
Jurewicz, JamesM71222171841424964523157612.75
Kintz, BevW61819321078321459013533813.33
Knapczyk, CindyW10152152143512416751845047.47
Knapczyk, MarkM1015268917918218633205585-4.73
Krydynski, LorettaW5141757125672496681694280.50
Krydynski, VinceM5121476123692206511464290.00
Lalowski, MichaelM418387821502646802646807.44
Lalowski, KimberlyW418229512765216583161418-3.50
Lenoci, DaveM615268317819277756245660-5.13
Lewandowski, JoniW5121460121712225921563940.67
Lewandowski, DavidM5121608134592597041764560.00
Merigold, MatthewM69180820002656752576400
Merigold, CherylW615249316630227596200548-9.80
Merigold, MarkM612191815936221593203539-11.17
Moran, GeorgeM106684114772305991493560
Moran, LarryM106883147472145951654480
Olson, JohnM1331310486201571115313-9.67
Olson, LindaW1182341130632546451824410.06
Rekar, DianeW1218249813855288679228499-4.22
Rekar, BobM1218336018612242663221616-2.33
Rossi, LauraW12121806150452245921894857.50
Rossi, EricM129110512270231603159387-7.22
Rusco, MaryW591135126662205891533880
Rusco, MikeM591286142522125881804920
Soltis, KristenW218238013261243637171422-5.78
Soltis, RoyM217261915441259634223525-24.94
Tunney, MikeM3152207147472525872134700.13
Tunney, KarenW3151532102882306491363670.13
Tunney, MaggieW3121434119722396531564040.50

Page:  1  2 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.