Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BAJOREK, KENM1791274141436142
BAJOREK, MARIAW1797698526886
BENNETT, GERALDM63448149454150
BEYER, DILEKW398359229093
BEYER, MIKEM391474163503164
BRANOFF, BRYANM143405135411136
CASCADEN, LAURAW891299144445145
CASCADEN, BILLM891369152468153
CLAPP, SARAW146806134412135
CLASGENS, SUEW126869144443145
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW2091224136420137
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM2091201133412134
CLIMIE, MIKEM2091496166510167
CLIMIE, CLARKM491409156481157
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM1091464162500163
COCHRAN, TOYIAW1091230136422137
COVERT, DALEM991175130403131
DAWSON, DEBW291022113352114
DAWSON, GARYM291182131406132
DIMIC, SUEW36801133409134
DOUGERTY, DANM2191519168518169
DOUGERTY, SUEW2191226136420137
EBERLIN, BRADM36978163498164
FACKLER, KATHYW126643107330108
GLANNAN, BETSYW1996977724478
GLEASON, JAMIEM1591459162498163
GLEASON, AMANDAW1591019113351114
GORALSKI, TOMM133685228691229
GORALSKI, LORIEW136796132407133
GUERTIN, PEGGYW126668111343112
HASSAN, JIMMIEM1691315146450147
HASSAN, MICHELLEW1697328125682
HAYES, AILEENW116786131402132
HAYES, LISAW113343114349115
HAYNES, MELVINM106884147451148
HENGY, JENNYW291291143442144
HENGY, LARRYM291599177545178
HETTEL, JANEW1991211134415135
HETTEL, CLIFFM1991558173531174
HOY, SUEW136610101314102
HOY, RICHM133424141430142
JOHNSON, MIKEM691389154475155
JOHNSON, LINDAW691293143443144
KACRMARCZYK, BOBM491369152468153
KACZMARCZYK, DINAW191073119369120
KACZMARCZYK, MIKEM191277141437142
KACZMARCZYK, JENNYW1891087120374121
KACZMARCZYK, DENNYM1891515168517169
KUBERT, CINDYW791135126390127
KUBERT, DENNISM791436159490160

Page:  1  2 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.