Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BRANOFF, BRYANM21274480165500166
CARTER, BETTYW5303336111360112
CASCADEN, LAURAW11304081136440137
CASCADEN, BILLM11304578152471153
CLAPP, SARAW21213007143449144
CLASGENS, SUEW19213035144445145
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW18273832141428142
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM18303672122387123
CLIMIE, MIKEM18274890181570182
CLIMIE, CLARKM6305160172549173
COCHRAN, TOYIAW14304153138434139
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM14305196173546174
COVERT, DALEM13212590123386124
DAWSON, DEBW2303908130415131
DAWSON, GARYM2304563152486153
DEVITIS, HEATHERW3243143130394131
DIMIC, SUEW4304188139432140
DOUGERTY, DANM16274815178555179
DOUGERTY, SUEW16273984147456148
EBERLIN, BRADM4304819160494161
GALSTER, BENM3243672153486154
GASS, JEWELLW5303591119369120
GASS, GARYM5274186155494156
GLASPIE, SHERRYW17303959131397132
GORALSKI, TOMM20214410210654211
GORALSKI, LORIEW20182316128393129
GUERTIN, PEGGYW19151537102317103
HAEFNER, TOMM23243666152465153
HAEFNER, SHIELAW23273183117357118
HAGE, VICKIW24272866106344107
HASSAN, JIMMIEM161004167508168
HAYES, AILEENW15151956130402131
HAYES, LISAW15273239119361120
HAYNES, MELVINM14274568169532170
HENGY, JENNYW2243799158494159
HENGY, LARRYM2244518188585189
HETTEL, CLIFFM12275288195592196
HETTEL, JANEW12273706137434138
HILSE, PAULETTEW163458152460153
HISSONG, TOMW24273100114350115
HOY, SUEW20151656110342111
HOY, RICHM20151964130394131
JOHNSON, LINDAW8273539131421132
JOHNSON, MIKEM8274739175541176
KACRMARCZYK, BOBM6304529150454151
KACZMARCZYK, D.M791649183559184
KACZMARCZYK, JENNYW791071119369120
KACZMARCZYK, DINAW1242686111338112
KACZMARCZYK, MIKEM1213401161487162
KUBERT, MARKM4244354181560182

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.