Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BRANOFF, BRYANM21213479165505166
CARTER, BETTYW5242684111340112
CASCADEN, LAURAW11243273136426137
CASCADEN, BILLM11243664152467153
CLAPP, SARAW21182511139429140
CLASGENS, SUEW19182563142440143
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW18212933139427140
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM18242898120369121
CLIMIE, MIKEM18213806181562182
CLIMIE, CLARKM6244186174539175
COCHRAN, TOYIAW14243313138440139
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM14244050168513169
COVERT, DALEM13151878125390126
DAWSON, DEBW2243160131404132
DAWSON, GARYM2243732155480156
DEVITIS, HEATHERW3182318128391129
DIMIC, SUEW4243385141449142
DOUGERTY, DANM16213690175534176
DOUGERTY, SUEW16213054145450146
DYER, DENISEW226682113344114
EBERLIN, BRADM4243852160495161
GALSTER, BENM3182712150459151
GASS, JEWELLW5242888120379121
GASS, GARYM5213216153480154
GLASPIE, SHERRYW17243103129407130
GORALSKI, TOMM20153040202614203
GORALSKI, LORIEW20121462121368122
GUERTIN, PEGGYW19151537102317103
HAEFNER, TOMM23182726151466152
HAEFNER, SHIELAW23212371112341113
HAGE, VICKIW24242558106331107
HASSAN, JIMMIEM13506168508169
HAYES, AILEENW15151956130402131
HAYES, LISAW15212502119378120
HAYNES, MELVINM14213531168525169
HENGY, JENNYW2182813156484157
HENGY, LARRYM2183383187565188
HETTEL, CLIFFM12214184199616200
HETTEL, JANEW12212828134412135
HILSE, PAULETTEW163458152460153
HISSONG, TOMW24242738114367115
HOY, SUEW20151656110342111
HOY, RICHM20151964130394131
JOHNSON, LINDAW8212747130397131
JOHNSON, MIKEM8213610171518172
KACRMARCZYK, BOBM6243533147463148
KACZMARCZYK, D.M791649183559184
KACZMARCZYK, JENNYW76676112341113
KACZMARCZYK, DINAW1181953108336109
KACZMARCZYK, MIKEM1182821156476157

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.