Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BONAVERO, SANDYW173344114350115
BRANOFF, BRYANM21396411164535165
CALE, JEROMEM63545181551182
CARTER, BETTYW5444743107370108
CASCADEN, LAURAW11486545136460137
CASCADEN, BILLM11457101157521158
CLAPP, SARAW21395693145479146
CLASGENS, SUEW19354880139456140
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW18456348141471142
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM18486161128436129
CLIMIE, MIKEM18458260183598184
CLIMIE, CLARKM6457552167551168
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM14488017167552168
COCHRAN, TOYIAW14486522135458136
COVERT, DALEM13334151125413126
DAWSON, DEBW2486398133450134
DAWSON, GARYM2426430153504154
DEVITIS, HEATHERW3425474130436131
DIMIC, SUEW4456169137459138
DOUGERTY, DANM16396919177574178
DOUGERTY, SUEW16426275149493150
DYER, DENISEW22151771118372119
EBERLIN, BRADM4457214160528161
FACKLER, KATHYW19212396114366115
FAIRBANKS, MATTM1061225204621205
GALSTER, BENM3426589156515157
GASS, JEWELLW5455351118404119
GASS, GARYM5426313150495151
GLASPIE, SHERRYW17455797128434129
GORALSKI, TOMM20275548205646206
GORALSKI, LORIEW20273526130421131
HAEFNER, TOMM23365525153499154
HAEFNER, SHIELAW23394747121407122
HAGE, VICKIW24485132106371107
HASSAN, JIMMIEM191563173533174
HAYES, AILEENW15273626134432135
HAYES, LISAW15425049120405121
HAYNES, MELVINM14426951165541166
HENGY, JENNYW2426695159523160
HENGY, LARRYM2427687183594184
HETTEL, JANEW12456183137460138
HETTEL, CLIFFM12458542189617190
HILSE, PAULETTEW16122001166515167
HISSONG, TOMW24485580116399117
HOY, SUEW20272914107353108
HOY, RICHM20273657135436136
JABOUR, TERRYW4659799307100
JABOUR, KEITHM461238206628207
JOHNSON, LINDAW8456168137459138
JOHNSON, MIKEM8458094179587180

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.