Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BRANOFF, BRYANM21335474165502166
CALE, JEROMEM63545181547182
CARTER, BETTYW5363933109357110
CASCADEN, LAURAW11395274135438136
CASCADEN, BILLM11396089156505157
CLAPP, SARAW21304384146467147
CLASGENS, SUEW19273872143448144
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW18365155143461144
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM18394830123378124
CLIMIE, MIKEM18366491180568181
CLIMIE, CLARKM6366113169517170
COCHRAN, TOYIAW14395346137450138
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM14396486166528167
COVERT, DALEM13242942122379123
DAWSON, DEBW2364707130402131
DAWSON, GARYM2335068153476154
DEVITIS, HEATHERW3334241128403129
DIMIC, SUEW4395428139452140
DOUGERTY, DANM16335947180569181
DOUGERTY, SUEW16365304147468148
EBERLIN, BRADM4396260160502161
FACKLER, KATHYW19121440120375121
GALSTER, BENM3335158156494157
GASS, JEWELLW5364265118376119
GASS, GARYM5335019152489153
GLASPIE, SHERRYW17364682130427131
GORALSKI, TOMM20275548205632206
GORALSKI, LORIEW20243084128399129
HAEFNER, TOMM23304643154472155
HAEFNER, SHIELAW23334019121373122
HAGE, VICKIW24394157106337107
HASSAN, JIMMIEM191563173525174
HAYES, AILEENW15212758131410132
HAYES, LISAW15333926118358119
HAYNES, MELVINM14365961165513166
HENGY, JENNYW2304766158481159
HENGY, LARRYM2305674189596190
HETTEL, CLIFFM12367025195619196
HETTEL, JANEW12364927136416137
HILSE, PAULETTEW166941156472157
HISSONG, TOMW24394472114358115
HOY, SUEW20212273108343109
HOY, RICHM20212787132405133
JABOUR, TERRYW432949830099
JABOUR, KEITHM43640213644214
JOHNSON, LINDAW8364747131401132
JOHNSON, MIKEM8366447179573180
KACRMARCZYK, BOBM6396156157480158
KACZMARCZYK, D.M791649183559184
KACZMARCZYK, JENNYW7121421118364119

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.