Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

FUNTIMERS Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
BRANOFF, BRYANM21365945165529166
CALE, JEROMEM63545181547182
CARTER, BETTYW5394232108346109
CASCADEN, LAURAW11425662134413135
CASCADEN, BILLM11426576156489157
CLAPP, SARAW21334817145439146
CLASGENS, SUEW19294110141434142
CLIMIE, CAROLYNW18395569142437143
CLIMIE, CHRISTOPHERM18425291125379126
CLIMIE, MIKEM18397023180579181
CLIMIE, CLARKM6396578168520169
COCHRAN, TOYIAW14425744136421137
COCHRAN, BRADLEYM14426917164508165
COVERT, DALEM13273324123396124
DAWSON, DEBW2425573132412133
DAWSON, GARYM2365544154501155
DEVITIS, HEATHERW3364657129413130
DIMIC, SUEW4425828138427139
DOUGERTY, DANM16366440178541179
DOUGERTY, SUEW16395750147466148
DYER, DENISEW22121430119370120
EBERLIN, BRADM4426773161517162
FACKLER, KATHYW19151767117357118
GALSTER, BENM3365651156472157
GASS, JEWELLW5394695120387121
GASS, GARYM5365471151457152
GLASPIE, SHERRYW17395051129409130
GORALSKI, TOMM20275548205632206
GORALSKI, LORIEW20243084128399129
HAEFNER, TOMM23304643154472155
HAEFNER, SHIELAW23334019121373122
HAGE, VICKIW24394157106337107
HASSAN, JIMMIEM191563173525174
HAYES, AILEENW15243229134416135
HAYES, LISAW15364301119379120
HAYNES, MELVINM14396433164497165
HENGY, JENNYW2365721158480159
HENGY, LARRYM2366678185576186
HETTEL, CLIFFM12397522192584193
HETTEL, JANEW12395349137447138
HILSE, PAULETTEW1691443160489161
HISSONG, TOMW24394472114358115
HOY, SUEW20242559106330107
HOY, RICHM20243270136429137
JABOUR, TERRYW432949830099
JABOUR, KEITHM43640213644214
JOHNSON, LINDAW8395180132406133
JOHNSON, MIKEM8396928177548178
KACRMARCZYK, BOBM6426657158498159
KACZMARCZYK, D.M791649183559184

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.