Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Two x Twos Summer 2017 Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
Allport, RebeccaW24303669122399123
Allport, BryanM24304466148479149
Almy, KayleneW19274437164523165
Angulo, FrankM8305580186591187
Ayres, DwightM143687229693230
Bansky, CatherineW14274472165526166
Becker, DonM11305221174555175
Bliss, MarleneW3273610133431134
Brunick, ChrisM15214728225699226
Buck, WayneM15306583219691220
Buck, TrishW15244238176556177
Chernik, NicolleW13273810141453142
Conaway, AmyW16304878162520163
Conklin, BreannaW209998110344111
Costner, KarenW7182609144455145
Cruey, LisaW7243430142455143
Desautels, SandyW4304563152489153
Desautels, AndyM4305022167535168
Dion, SandyW12274523167532168
Faulkner, DonnaW19273615133431134
Ferguson, DianeW19304500150483151
Figueroa, HelenW7273278121394122
Finn, EdithW20304437147476148
Finn, DaveM203533177539178
Fiorentino, MikeM1091336148457149
Friedline, DanM26305842194617195
Friedline, SueW26274432164522165
Garrow, MaryW252725949631897
Garrow, GeoffM25306215207654208
Gerdes, JanW23273452127413128
Giles, BeauM21275351198624199
Giles, MarshaW21305253175558176
Goettl Jr, JerryM7182718151474152
Goettl Sr, JerryM791416157484158
Grant, ShawnM25214606219682220
Gregg, DonM17274963183581184
Grey, MikeM22273576132427133
Groschel, JanetW15243923163517164
Guenther, JoeM26273975147471148
Guenther, LaurieW26273782140450141
Harnish, JoanW11305245174557175
Hogge, RickM3243201133427134
Hogge, SusanW3213098147466148
Hoover, JohnM9304836161516162
Hoover, JessicaW9304454148478149
Howard, KyleM16245218217679218
James, AnthonyM19153063204630205
Jones, MikeM19122500208640209
Jones, PatriciaW391313145449146
Judge, AndyM2274000148474149

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.