Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Two x Twos Summer 2016 Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
Alpers, MartyM14335650171542172
Alsbury, AngeW19272829104321105
Bliss, MarleneW12334658141454142
Borland, BobbyM173709236713237
Brooks, LarryM123606202612203
Brown, Kevin MM19274915182575183
Brown, KellyM19213458164502165
Brown, Kevin EM6306045201621202
Brown-Fetters, PatW19324973155487156
Conaway, AmyW17335136155480156
Cordova, LouisM18334308130408131
Cordova, RandyM18333830116382117
Cruey, LisaW11335288160508161
Dean, DarrynM7275173191587192
Dejno, DerickM4336713203631204
Dejno, AnnaW4334864147464148
DeJong, NatalieW891232136412137
Desautels, SandyW5243407141427142
Desautels, AndyM5304947164498165
Dickens, ShellyW20244618192593193
Dion, SandyW13335644171548172
Figueroa, HelenW11303933131423132
Garrison, JayM8274793177547178
Garrison, NicholW8223027137423138
Geiger, KarenW96788131400132
Geiger, RustyM9335600169520170
Giles, BeauM203692230694231
Giles, MarshaW20336071183553184
Goettl Jr., JerryM11335314161518162
Goettl Sr., JerryM11304783159497160
Gregg, DonM16305700190603191
Hammer, MichaelM2336361192587193
Hammer, AntonetteW23391130395131
Hassinger, JudyW14334564138440139
Henderson, DougM7336154186578187
Henderson, DeLana (LH)W765088425785
Henderson, DeLanaW7244275178558179
Hogge, RichardM3304207140446141
Hogge, SusanW3334769144451145
Hoover, JohnM12335392163512164
Hoover, JessicaW12334007121385122
Howard, KyleM17306440214655215
Humphreys Sr, DaveM15274079151481152
Jones, PatW15182589143435144
Jones, LeeAnnW6213080146448147
Judge, AndyM1335324161508162
Karim, JamilM213529176533177
Kraft, JamiW1304130137424138
Kraft, DaveM1294554157502158
Kuntz, JessicaW9334728143456144

Page:  1  2 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.