Bowling Center Software, Bowling League Software

Welcome
Guest User

register  register

Print Page

Two x Twos Summer 2017 Bowling League

Average Booster

We all know that getting more strikes and spares will help increase your bowling average. However, did you know that if you set yourself a goal that you are more likely to achieve that goal?

If your goal each week is to increase bowling your average, then this page is for you. Below you will see what you need to bowl next week in order to increase bowling your average by one pin. Check this page out before you bowl each week and know your goal before you roll your first ball!

Select a Week:

Click on the Bowler name to view the Bowler History. Click on the Team Number for Team information.

Click on any label to sort by that column.
NameGenderTeam #GMSPinsTrue AverageNeed To BowlTo Average
Allport, RebeccaW24334016121401122
Allport, BryanM24304466148479149
Almy, KayleneW19274437164523165
Angulo, FrankM8336189187598188
Ayres, DwightM143687229693230
Bansky, CatherineW14304992166532167
Becker, DonM11335744174558175
Bliss, MarleneW3304005133433134
Brunick, ChrisM15245332222693223
Buck, WayneM15337255219695220
Buck, TrishW15274728175555176
Chernik, NicolleW13304244141457142
Conaway, AmyW16335322161519162
Conklin, BreannaW209998110344111
Costner, KarenW7213007143453144
Cruey, LisaW7273850142457143
Desautels, SandyW4304563152489153
Desautels, AndyM4305022167535168
Dion, SandyW12305027167535168
Faulkner, DonnaW19304047134437135
Ferguson, DianeW19334955150486151
Figueroa, HelenW7303605120393121
Finn, EdithW20304437147476148
Finn, DaveM203533177539178
Fiorentino, MikeM1091336148457149
Friedline, DanM26336344192612193
Friedline, SueW26304938164526165
Garrow, MaryW253029569832899
Garrow, GeoffM25336759204650205
Gerdes, JanW23303791126412127
Giles, BeauM21305981199631200
Giles, MarshaW21335784175561176
Goettl Jr, JerryM7213182151478152
Gregg, DonM17305567185589186
Grey, MikeM22304023134435135
Groschel, JanetW15274333160511161
Guenther, JoeM26304388146471147
Guenther, LaurieW26304170139450140
Harnish, JoanW11305245174557175
Hogge, RickM3273545131423132
Hogge, SusanW3243553148471149
Hoover, JohnM9335333161520162
Hoover, JessicaW9334873147479148
Howard, KyleM16275763213670214
James, AnthonyM19183601200621201
Jones, PatriciaW391313145449146
Judge, AndyM2304436147476148
Kinnard, DanM2061137189577190
Kraft, JamiW2334664141460142
Kraft, DaveM2335018152492153

Page:  1  2  3 

If any of the above information is incorrect,
please go to the Contact League page to notify the person uploading your standings.